Home
About
Rules & Documents
Schedules & Standings
Board / Contacts
Standings
Session
Spring 2024
Division
Girls Wings A
Girls Wings B
Boys Wings A
Boys Wings B
Girls Strikers A
Girls Strikers B
Boys Strikers A
Boys Strikers B
Girls Kickers A
Boys Kickers A
Boys Kickers B
Girls Minors A
Boys Minors A
Girls Seniors A
Boys Seniors A
Boys Wings LSO
LSO Tournament Boys Passers E
LSO Tournament Boys Passers D
LSO Tournament Girls Passer A
LSO Tournament Boys Passers F
LSO Tournament Girls Passer B
LSO Tournament Girls Passer C
Girls Minors A
-
Fall 2017
Standings
Team
Win
Lost
Tie
Points
Milford Callahan
9
1
0
27
Little Miami Sneddon
8
1
0
24
WCSC Cifuentes
4
6
0
12
Walnut Hills Mann
3
7
0
9
Hamilton Johnson
0
9
0
0
Schedule
Game #
Date
Away
Score
Home
Score
Location
Comment
GMA-01
Wed, Sep 6
Walnut Hills Mann
2
WCSC Cifuentes
3
Hopewell 10
clm
GMA-02
Thu, Sep 7
Little Miami Sneddon
5
Hamilton Johnson
0
Joyce Park 10
GMA-03
Sat, Sep 9
Milford Callahan
6
Walnut Hills Mann
4
Armleder ARM #6
GMA-04
Sat, Sep 9
WCSC Cifuentes
1
Little Miami Sneddon
9
Veterans Park SK1
GMA-05
Thu, Sep 14
Hamilton Johnson
3
Milford Callahan
9
Finley Ray SK 1
GMA-06
Sat, Sep 16
Milford Callahan
7
WCSC Cifuentes
2
Hopewell 10
clm
GMA-07
Sat, Sep 16
Hamilton Johnson
1
Little Miami Sneddon
9
Veterans Park SK 2
GMA-08
Mon, Sep 18
Walnut Hills Mann
5
Hamilton Johnson
1
Joyce Park 10
GMA-09
Mon, Sep 18
WCSC Cifuentes
1
Milford Callahan
9
Finley Ray SK 3
GMA-10
Sat, Sep 23
Hamilton Johnson
2
Walnut Hills Mann
6
Armleder ARM #6
GMA-11
Sat, Sep 23
Little Miami Sneddon
2
Milford Callahan
1
Finley Ray SK 1
Rescheduled to 10/17
GMA-12
Sun, Sep 24
Milford Callahan
3
Walnut Hills Mann
0
Armleder ARM #6
GMA-13
Thu, Sep 28
WCSC Cifuentes
1
Little Miami Sneddon
9
Veterans Park SK 1
GMA-14
Sat, Sep 30
Walnut Hills Mann
2
Little Miami Sneddon
6
Veterans Park SK 1
GMA-15
Sat, Sep 30
Hamilton Johnson
0
WCSC Cifuentes
2
Hopewell 9
clm
GMA-16
Wed, Oct 4
WCSC Cifuentes
3
Hamilton Johnson
2
Joyce Park 10
GMA-17
Wed, Oct 4
Walnut Hills Mann
3
Milford Callahan
4
Finley Ray SK 3
GMA-18
Sat, Oct 7
Walnut Hills Mann
6
WCSC Cifuentes
4
Hopewell 10
clm
GMA-19
Sat, Oct 7
Little Miami Sneddon
Hamilton Johnson
Joyce Park 10
GMA-20
Sun, Oct 8
Little Miami Sneddon
7
Walnut Hills Mann
3
Armleder ARM #6
GMA-21
Tue, Oct 10
Hamilton Johnson
1
Milford Callahan
5
Finley Ray SK 2
GMA-22
Sat, Oct 14
WCSC Cifuentes
3
Walnut Hills Mann
2
Armleder ARM #6
GMA-23
Sat, Oct 14
Milford Callahan
4
Little Miami Sneddon
3
Veterans Park SK 1
GMA-24
Sat, Oct 21
Milford Callahan
9
Hamilton Johnson
0
Joyce Park 10
MGS
GMA-25
Sat, Oct 21
Little Miami Sneddon
4
WCSC Cifuentes
2
Hopewell 10
clm
Home
About
Rules & Documents
Schedules & Standings
Board / Contacts