Strikers Boys A - Spring 2021

Schedule

Sat, Apr 10 11:00am - BSA-01

Snider - LSO

3

Patterson - LSO

2

Sat, Apr 10 12:30pm - BSA-02

Poland - Loveland

1

Pivelja - Little Miami

5

Sat, Apr 10 1:00pm - BSA-03

Spjut - Loveland

2

Feldman - GSSA

3

Sat, Apr 17 9:00am - BSA-04

Salehpour - WCSC

6

Poland - Loveland

0

Sat, Apr 17 9:00am - BSA-05

Feldman - GSSA

3

Snider - LSO

3

Sat, Apr 17 9:45am - BSA-06

Spjut - Loveland

8

Pivelja - Little Miami

4

Tue, Apr 20 6:00pm - BSA-07

Pivelja - Little Miami

0

Salehpour - WCSC

3

Tue, Apr 20 6:00pm - BSA-08

Spjut - Loveland

7

Patterson - LSO

6

Tue, Apr 20 6:15pm - BSA-09

Feldman - GSSA

5

Poland - Loveland

1

Sat, Apr 24 1:00pm - BSA-10

Spjut - Loveland

5

Snider - LSO

5

Sat, Apr 24 1:00pm - BSA-11

Feldman - GSSA

2

Salehpour - WCSC

1

Sat, Apr 24 3:00pm - BSA-12

Patterson - LSO

9

Poland - Loveland

0

Sat, May 1 10:00am - BSA-13

Salehpour - WCSC

2

Spjut - Loveland

1

Sat, May 1 11:30am - BSA-14

Snider - LSO

6

Pivelja - Little Miami

0

Sat, May 1 2:30pm - BSA-15

Patterson - LSO

2

Feldman - GSSA

8

Wed, May 5 6:00pm - BSA-16

Snider - LSO

2

Salehpour - WCSC

2

Wed, May 5 6:15pm - BSA-17

Pivelja - Little Miami

2

Patterson - LSO

4

Thu, May 6 6:15pm - BSA-18

Poland - Loveland

1

Spjut - Loveland

3

Sat, May 8 12:00pm - BSA-19

Pivelja - Little Miami

2

Feldman - GSSA

5

Sat, May 8 1:00pm - BSA-20

Poland - Loveland

0

Snider - LSO

7

Sat, May 8 3:00pm - BSA-21

Salehpour - WCSC

7

Patterson - LSO

1

Sat, May 15 11:00am - BSA-22

Pivelja - Little Miami

1

Poland - Loveland

0

Sat, May 15 11:00am - BSA-23

Patterson - LSO

2

Snider - LSO

8

Sat, May 15 1:00pm - BSA-24

Feldman - GSSA

2

Spjut - Loveland

3

Mon, May 17 6:30pm - BSA-25

Salehpour - WCSC

3

Feldman - GSSA

3

Sat, May 22 9:00am - BSA-26

Poland - Loveland

0

Salehpour - WCSC

10

Sat, May 22 11:00am - BSA-27

Snider - LSO

3

Spjut - Loveland

2

Sat, May 22 12:30pm - BSA-28

Patterson - LSO

5

Pivelja - Little Miami

7

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3910 Ext 8049

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381