Strikers Girls B - Spring 2021

Schedule

Sat, Apr 10 9:00am - GSB-01

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Specht - LSO

Sat, Apr 10 9:00am - GSB-02

Statt - Finneytown

Hooven - Little Miami

Sat, Apr 10 10:30am - GSB-03

Gruber - Kings

5

Ficke - GSSA

0

Sat, Apr 10 1:00pm - GSB-04

Gutenkunst - Loveland

0

Shaw - WCSC

4

Sat, Apr 17 1:15pm - GSB-05

Ficke - GSSA

Hooven - Little Miami

Sat, Apr 17 1:30pm - GSB-06

Specht - LSO

Statt - Finneytown

Sat, Apr 17 2:00pm - GSB-07

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

2

Gruber - Kings

5

Mon, Apr 19 6:15pm - GSB-08

Hooven - Little Miami

Gruber - Kings

Mon, Apr 19 6:15pm - GSB-09

Ficke - GSSA

Gutenkunst - Loveland

Thu, Apr 22 6:00pm - GSB-10

Shaw - WCSC

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Thu, Apr 22 6:00pm - GSB-11

Tennis - LSO

Statt - Finneytown

Sat, Apr 24 9:00am - GSB-12

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Ficke - GSSA

Sat, Apr 24 11:00am - GSB-13

Specht - LSO

Shaw - WCSC

Sat, Apr 24 11:00am - GSB-14

Gruber - Kings

Tennis - LSO

Sat, Apr 24 11:30am - GSB-15

Gutenkunst - Loveland

Hooven - Little Miami

Thu, Apr 29 6:15pm - GSB-16

Shaw - WCSC

Tennis - LSO

Sat, May 1 10:30am - GSB-17

Shaw - WCSC

Ficke - GSSA

Sat, May 1 11:00am - GSB-18

Hooven - Little Miami

Specht - LSO

Sat, May 1 11:15am - GSB-19

Tennis - LSO

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Sat, May 1 1:00pm - GSB-20

Gutenkunst - Loveland

Statt - Finneytown

Tue, May 4 6:15pm - GSB-21

Tennis - LSO

Gutenkunst - Loveland

Tue, May 4 6:15pm - GSB-22

Ficke - GSSA

Specht - LSO

Wed, May 5 6:30pm - GSB-23

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Hooven - Little Miami

Thu, May 6 6:15pm - GSB-24

Statt - Finneytown

Gruber - Kings

Sat, May 8 10:30am - GSB-25

Tennis - LSO

Ficke - GSSA

Sat, May 8 11:00am - GSB-26

Gruber - Kings

Specht - LSO

Sat, May 8 12:30pm - GSB-27

Gutenkunst - Loveland

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Sat, May 8 1:00pm - GSB-28

Statt - Finneytown

Shaw - WCSC

Sat, May 15 9:00am - GSB-29

Hooven - Little Miami

Tennis - LSO

Sat, May 15 10:30am - GSB-30

Shaw - WCSC

Gruber - Kings

Sat, May 15 1:00pm - GSB-31

Ficke - GSSA

Statt - Finneytown

Sat, May 15 2:00pm - GSB-32

Specht - LSO

Gutenkunst - Loveland

Sat, May 22 11:00am - GSB-33

Statt - Finneytown

DeGraffenreid Simons - Springdale

Sat, May 22 11:00am - GSB-34

Specht - LSO

Tennis - LSO

Sat, May 22 11:00am - GSB-35

Hooven - Little Miami

Shaw - WCSC

Sat, May 22 1:00pm - GSB-36

Gruber - Kings

Gutenkunst - Loveland

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3927

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381