Boys Kickers A - Fall 2020

Schedule

Sat, Sep 12 9:00am - BKA-01

Cook - Loveland

Even - St John

Sat, Sep 12 9:00am - BKA-02

Cushing - TCYO

5

Deschene - GSSA

0

Sat, Sep 12 11:00am - BKA-03

Aponte - LSO

4

Murley - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 12 1:00pm - BKA-04

McIntire - Little Miami

Bischoff - LSO

Sat, Sep 12 2:00pm - BKA-05

Groh - Indian Hill

3

Steimle - Finneytown

2

Sat, Sep 19 9:00am - BKA-06

Bischoff - LSO

0

Aponte - LSO

2

Sat, Sep 19 9:00am - BKA-07

Even - St John

McIntire - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 19 11:30am - BKA-08

Deschene - GSSA

1

Cook - Loveland

9

Sat, Sep 19 1:00pm - BKA-09

Steimle - Finneytown

1

Cushing - TCYO

7

Sat, Sep 19 2:00pm - BKA-10

Murley - WCSC

1

Groh - Indian Hill

1

Sat, Sep 26 8:30am - BKA-11

Steimle - Finneytown

2

Murley - WCSC

2

Sat, Sep 26 9:00am - BKA-12

Aponte - LSO

2

Even - St John

1

Sat, Sep 26 9:00am - BKA-13

Deschene - GSSA

McIntire - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 26 1:00pm - BKA-14

Groh - Indian Hill

0

Cushing - TCYO

6

Sat, Sep 26 1:00pm - BKA-15

Cook - Loveland

Bischoff - LSO

Sat, Oct 3 9:00am - BKA-16

Murley - WCSC

0

Cushing - TCYO

6

Sat, Oct 3 9:00am - BKA-17

Even - St John

Bischoff - LSO

Sat, Oct 3 9:00am - BKA-18

Groh - Indian Hill

5

Deschene - GSSA

1

Sat, Oct 3 11:00am - BKA-19

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Aponte - LSO

1

Sat, Oct 3 11:30am - BKA-20

Steimle - Finneytown

3

Cook - Loveland

1

Sat, Oct 10 8:30am - BKA-21

Deschene - GSSA

0

Murley - WCSC

4

Sat, Oct 10 3:00pm - BKA-22

Cook - Loveland

0

Aponte - LSO

8

Sat, Oct 10 2:00pm - BKA-23

Bischoff - LSO

1

Steimle - Finneytown

1

Sat, Oct 10 3:30pm - BKA-24

Even - St John

Groh - Indian Hill

Sun, Oct 11 2:30pm - BKA-25

Cushing - TCYO

7

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Sat, Oct 17 9:00am - BKA-26

Cook - Loveland

McIntire - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 17 9:00am - BKA-27

Steimle - Finneytown

2

Deschene - GSSA

1

Sat, Oct 17 11:00am - BKA-28

Even - St John

5

Murley - WCSC

3

Sat, Oct 17 1:00pm - BKA-29

Groh - Indian Hill

2

Aponte - LSO

1

Sat, Oct 17 1:00pm - BKA-30

Bischoff - LSO

0

Cushing - TCYO

7

Sat, Oct 24 9:00am - BKA-31

McIntire - Little Miami

Groh - Indian Hill

Sat, Oct 24 9:00am - BKA-32

Deschene - GSSA

0

Even - St John

16

Sat, Oct 24 11:00am - BKA-33

Murley - WCSC

2

Bischoff - LSO

0

Sat, Oct 24 11:30am - BKA-34

Cushing - TCYO

7

Cook - Loveland

0

Sat, Oct 24 2:00pm - BKA-35

Aponte - LSO

1

Steimle - Finneytown

0

Sat, Oct 31 9:00am - BKA-36

Murley - WCSC

Cook - Loveland

Sat, Oct 31 9:00am - BKA-37

Aponte - LSO

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, Oct 31 9:00am - BKA-38

Cushing - TCYO

Even - St John

Sat, Oct 31 12:00pm - BKA-39

Bischoff - LSO

Groh - Indian Hill

Sat, Oct 31 12:00pm - BKA-40

McIntire - Little Miami

Steimle - Finneytown

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3927

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381