Girls Strikers B - Fall 2020

Schedule

Sat, Sep 12 9:30am - GSB-01

Maddock - WCSC

7

Little - Springdale

0

Sat, Sep 12 10:30am - GSB-02

Clippinger - LSO

1

Hahn - GSSA

1

Sat, Sep 12 3:00pm - GSB-03

Ruiz - LSO

6

Mumma - Kings

2

Sat, Sep 12 3:15pm - GSB-04

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

3

Haas - Little Miami

2

Tue, Sep 15 6:30pm - GSB-05

Mumma - Kings

2

Little - Springdale

4

Wed, Sep 16 6:00pm - GSB-06

Haas - Little Miami

1

Maddock - WCSC

9

Wed, Sep 16 6:15pm - GSB-07

Hahn - GSSA

4

Statt - Finneytown

0

Wed, Sep 16 6:15pm - GSB-08

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

2

Ruiz - LSO

5

Sat, Sep 19 9:00am - GSB-09

Mumma - Kings

2

Clippinger - LSO

4

Sat, Sep 19 11:00am - GSB-10

Statt - Finneytown

0

Maddock - WCSC

7

Sat, Sep 19 11:00am - GSB-11

Little - Springdale

1

Ruiz - LSO

4

Sat, Sep 19 11:00am - GSB-12

Hahn - GSSA

3

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

1

Thu, Sep 24 6:00pm - GSB-13

Haas - Little Miami

1

Hahn - GSSA

4

Thu, Sep 24 6:15pm - GSB-14

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

2

Mumma - Kings

3

Thu, Sep 24 6:15pm - GSB-15

Ruiz - LSO

2

Statt - Finneytown

1

Thu, Sep 24 6:30pm - GSB-16

Clippinger - LSO

2

Little - Springdale

2

Sat, Sep 26 11:00am - GSB-17

Statt - Finneytown

1

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

2

Sat, Sep 26 11:00am - GSB-18

Clippinger - LSO

1

Maddock - WCSC

3

Sat, Sep 26 12:30pm - GSB-19

Hahn - GSSA

1

Mumma - Kings

0

Sat, Sep 26 2:00pm - GSB-20

Little - Springdale

3

Haas - Little Miami

2

Sat, Oct 3 11:30am - GSB-21

Mumma - Kings

2

Haas - Little Miami

2

Sat, Oct 3 12:15pm - GSB-22

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

2

Little - Springdale

0

Sat, Oct 3 3:00pm - GSB-23

Maddock - WCSC

Ruiz - LSO

Sat, Oct 3 5:00pm - GSB-24

Statt - Finneytown

0

Clippinger - LSO

5

Sat, Oct 10 10:00am - GSB-25

Clippinger - LSO

1

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

2

Sat, Oct 10 11:00am - GSB-26

Maddock - WCSC

1

Hahn - GSSA

2

Sat, Oct 10 1:00pm - GSB-27

Statt - Finneytown

1

Mumma - Kings

0

Sat, Oct 10 3:00pm - GSB-28

Ruiz - LSO

Haas - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 24 9:00am - GSB-29

Mumma - Kings

Maddock - WCSC

Sat, Oct 24 9:00am - GSB-30

Haas - Little Miami

0

Clippinger - LSO

2

Sat, Oct 24 11:00am - GSB-31

Hahn - GSSA

2

Ruiz - LSO

1

Sat, Oct 24 1:00pm - GSB-32

Little - Springdale

Statt - Finneytown

Sat, Oct 31 11:00am - GSB-33

Haas - Little Miami

Statt - Finneytown

Sat, Oct 31 11:00am - GSB-34

Little - Springdale

Hahn - GSSA

Sat, Oct 31 12:00pm - GSB-35

Maddock - WCSC

Waldenmeyer - Loveland

Sat, Oct 31 1:00pm - GSB-36

Ruiz - LSO

Clippinger - LSO

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3927

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381