Girls Wings A - Fall 2020

Schedule

Sat, Sep 12 9:00am - GWA-01

Monroe - Little Miami

6

Hoen - Kings

1

Sat, Sep 12 9:15am - GWA-02

Herzog - WCSC

1

Bendure - Little Miami

4

Sat, Sep 12 10:45am - GWA-03

Miniard - Kings

1

Schlessman -Kings

2

Sat, Sep 12 10:45am - GWA-04

Hooven - Little Miami

0

Shaw - WCSC

8

Tue, Sep 15 6:30pm - GWA-05

Bendure - Little Miami

3

Monroe - Little Miami

3

Wed, Sep 16 6:00pm - GWA-06

Schlessman -Kings

1

Shaw - WCSC

6

Wed, Sep 16 6:15pm - GWA-07

Monroe - Little Miami

3

Miniard - Kings

1

Sat, Sep 19 9:00am - GWA-08

Shaw - WCSC

10

Miniard - Kings

1

Sat, Sep 19 10:45am - GWA-09

Schlessman -Kings

2

Herzog - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 19 11:30am - GWA-10

Knecht - WCSC

0

Hooven - Little Miami

5

Sun, Sep 20 12:45pm - GWA-11

Hoen - Kings

0

Hooven - Little Miami

3

Tue, Sep 22 6:00pm - GWA-12

Bendure - Little Miami

0

Knecht - WCSC

1

Wed, Sep 23 6:00pm - GWA-13

Herzog - WCSC

1

Shaw - WCSC

5

Thu, Sep 24 6:00pm - GWA-14

Miniard - Kings

3

Knecht - WCSC

0

Thu, Sep 24 6:15pm - GWA-15

Monroe - Little Miami

0

Schlessman -Kings

2

Sat, Sep 26 9:00am - GWA-16

Bendure - Little Miami

3

Schlessman -Kings

7

Sat, Sep 26 10:45am - GWA-17

Shaw - WCSC

6

Hoen - Kings

1

Sat, Sep 26 11:45am - GWA-18

Herzog - WCSC

0

Hooven - Little Miami

4

Sun, Sep 27 12:45pm - GWA-19

Knecht - WCSC

1

Monroe - Little Miami

3

Sun, Sep 27 4:15pm - GWA-20

Hoen - Kings

4

Bendure - Little Miami

0

Sat, Oct 3 9:00am - GWA-21

Schlessman -Kings

4

Hoen - Kings

3

Sat, Oct 3 10:45am - GWA-22

Hooven - Little Miami

Miniard - Kings

Sat, Oct 3 10:45am - GWA-23

Monroe - Little Miami

3

Shaw - WCSC

5

Sat, Oct 3 2:15pm - GWA-24

Knecht - WCSC

1

Herzog - WCSC

2

Wed, Oct 7 6:15pm - GWA-25

Hooven - Little Miami

Bendure - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 10 9:00am - GWA-26

Miniard - Kings

0

Hoen - Kings

5

Sat, Oct 10 10:45am - GWA-27

Knecht - WCSC

0

Schlessman -Kings

1

Sat, Oct 10 11:00am - GWA-28

Herzog - WCSC

Monroe - Little Miami

Fri, Oct 23 6:00pm - GWA-29

Hoen - Kings

Herzog - WCSC

Sat, Oct 24 9:00am - GWA-30

Shaw - WCSC

Knecht - WCSC

Sat, Oct 24 11:45am - GWA-31

Schlessman -Kings

Hooven - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 24 12:30pm - GWA-32

Bendure - Little Miami

Miniard - Kings

Wed, Oct 28 6:00pm - GWA-33

Hooven - Little Miami

Monroe - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 31 9:00am - GWA-34

Miniard - Kings

Herzog - WCSC

Sat, Oct 31 10:30am - GWA-35

Shaw - WCSC

Bendure - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 31 10:45am - GWA-36

Hoen - Kings

Knecht - WCSC

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3927

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381