Boys Wings A - Fall 2020

Schedule

Sat, Sep 12 9:00am - BWA-01

Douglas - Kings

4

Orr - WCSC

0

Sat, Sep 12 11:15am - BWA-02

Webb - Kings

1

Hicks - Little Miami

4

Sat, Sep 12 12:30pm - BWA-03

Keppler - Kings

1

Galperin - Kings

3

Mon, Sep 14 6:30pm - BWA-04

Ford - Little Miami

7

Hammons - Little Miami

2

Tue, Sep 15 6:00pm - BWA-05

Gruber - WCSC

2

Olchovy - WCSC

5

Wed, Sep 16 6:30pm - BWA-06

Hicks - Little Miami

3

Ford - Little Miami

2

Sat, Sep 19 9:00am - BWA-07

Galperin - Kings

1

Monaghan - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 19 10:45am - BWA-08

Olchovy - WCSC

4

Douglas - Kings

1

Sat, Sep 19 12:30pm - BWA-09

Hammons - Little Miami

0

Gruber - WCSC

7

Sat, Sep 19 12:30pm - BWA-10

Orr - WCSC

0

Keppler - Kings

6

Sat, Sep 26 4:00pm - BWA-11

Douglas - Kings

Hammons - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 26 9:00am - BWA-12

Monaghan - WCSC

3

Olchovy - WCSC

4

Sat, Sep 26 12:30pm - BWA-13

Keppler - Kings

8

Webb - Kings

2

Sat, Sep 26 2:15pm - BWA-14

Galperin - Kings

4

Orr - WCSC

0

Sun, Sep 27 2:30pm - BWA-15

Gruber - WCSC

3

Hicks - Little Miami

8

Mon, Sep 28 6:00pm - BWA-16

Hammons - Little Miami

0

Hicks - Little Miami

6

Wed, Sep 30 6:00pm - BWA-17

Webb - Kings

0

Monaghan - WCSC

5

Wed, Sep 30 6:15pm - BWA-18

Ford - Little Miami

2

Keppler - Kings

2

Wed, Sep 30 6:15pm - BWA-19

Gruber - WCSC

1

Douglas - Kings

7

Sat, Oct 3 9:00am - BWA-20

Monaghan - WCSC

4

Gruber - WCSC

0

Sat, Oct 3 9:00am - BWA-21

Hicks - Little Miami

Keppler - Kings

Sat, Oct 3 9:15am - BWA-22

Galperin - Kings

1

Ford - Little Miami

0

Sat, Oct 3 12:30pm - BWA-23

Orr - WCSC

Webb - Kings

Sat, Oct 3 12:30pm - BWA-24

Hammons - Little Miami

1

Olchovy - WCSC

4

Sat, Oct 10 9:00am - BWA-25

Webb - Kings

0

Gruber - WCSC

6

Sat, Oct 10 9:00am - BWA-26

Monaghan - WCSC

Hammons - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 10 10:45am - BWA-27

Hicks - Little Miami

0

Orr - WCSC

3

Sat, Oct 10 12:30pm - BWA-28

Olchovy - WCSC

2

Galperin - Kings

1

Sun, Oct 11 1:00pm - BWA-29

Douglas - Kings

Ford - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 17 9:00am - BWA-30

Keppler - Kings

3

Douglas - Kings

4

Sat, Oct 17 10:45am - BWA-31

Olchovy - WCSC

Webb - Kings

Sat, Oct 17 12:30pm - BWA-32

Hicks - Little Miami

0

Orr - WCSC

4

Sat, Oct 17 1:15pm - BWA-33

Galperin - Kings

0

Hicks - Little Miami

2

Sat, Oct 17 2:15pm - BWA-34

Ford - Little Miami

0

Monaghan - WCSC

5

Sat, Oct 24 9:00am - BWA-35

Douglas - Kings

5

Galperin - Kings

0

Sat, Oct 24 10:45am - BWA-36

Orr - WCSC

Olchovy - WCSC

Sat, Oct 24 10:45am - BWA-37

Ford - Little Miami

Webb - Kings

Sat, Oct 24 12:30pm - BWA-38

Keppler - Kings

Gruber - WCSC

Sat, Oct 24 2:15pm - BWA-39

Hicks - Little Miami

0

Monaghan - WCSC

1

Sat, Oct 31 8:45am - BWA-40

Webb - Kings

Hammons - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 31 9:00am - BWA-41

Gruber - WCSC

Galperin - Kings

Sat, Oct 31 11:15am - BWA-42

Olchovy - WCSC

Keppler - Kings

Sat, Oct 31 12:15pm - BWA-43

Orr - WCSC

Ford - Little Miami

Sat, Oct 31 1:00pm - BWA-44

Monaghan - WCSC

Douglas - Kings

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3927

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381