Girls Kickers A - Fall 2019

Schedule

Sat, Sep 7 9:00am - GKA-01

Penley - Monfort Heights

Steinhilber - LSO

Sat, Sep 7 10:30am - GKA-02

Collaros - Little Miami

0

Hambridge - Madeira

8

Sat, Sep 7 10:30am - GKA-03

Anderson - Reading

2

Ahn - LSO

6

Sat, Sep 7 2:30pm - GKA-04

Attiyah - Indian Hill

1

Reed- Loveland

3

Mon, Sep 9 6:30pm - GKA-05

Penley - Monfort Heights

Anderson - Reading

Mon, Sep 9 6:30pm - GKA-06

Ahn - LSO

2

Collaros - Little Miami

0

Tue, Sep 10 6:15pm - GKA-07

Hambridge - Madeira

4

Attiyah - Indian Hill

3

Wed, Sep 11 6:30pm - GKA-08

Steinhilber - LSO

1

Reed- Loveland

0

Sat, Sep 14 10:30am - GKA-09

Reed- Loveland

Hambridge - Madeira

Sat, Sep 14 12:00pm - GKA-10

Steinhilber - LSO

2

Ahn - LSO

1

Sat, Sep 14 2:00pm - GKA-11

Collaros - Little Miami

Anderson - Reading

Sat, Sep 14 4:45pm - GKA-12

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Penley - Monfort Heights

Wed, Sep 18 5:00pm - GKA-13

Steinhilber - LSO

Hambridge - Madeira

Wed, Sep 18 6:00pm - GKA-14

Ahn - LSO

Penley - Monfort Heights

Wed, Sep 18 6:00pm - GKA-15

Anderson - Reading

Reed- Loveland

Wed, Sep 18 6:30pm - GKA-16

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Collaros - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 21 9:00am - GKA-17

Reed- Loveland

Collaros - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 21 9:00am - GKA-18

Penley - Monfort Heights

Hambridge - Madeira

Sat, Sep 21 10:30am - GKA-19

Ahn - LSO

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Sat, Sep 21 6:30pm - GKA-20

Steinhilber - LSO

Anderson - Reading

Tue, Sep 24 6:00pm - GKA-21

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Steinhilber - LSO

Tue, Sep 24 6:30pm - GKA-22

Hambridge - Madeira

Anderson - Reading

Thu, Sep 26 6:00pm - GKA-23

Collaros - Little Miami

Penley - Monfort Heights

Thu, Sep 26 6:00pm - GKA-24

Reed- Loveland

Ahn - LSO

Sat, Sep 28 1:30pm - GKA-25

Hambridge - Madeira

Collaros - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 28 2:30pm - GKA-26

Reed- Loveland

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Sat, Sep 28 2:45pm - GKA-27

Steinhilber - LSO

Penley - Monfort Heights

Sat, Sep 28 6:00pm - GKA-28

Ahn - LSO

Anderson - Reading

Sun, Sep 29 2:00pm - GKA-29

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Hambridge - Madeira

Sat, Oct 5 10:30am - GKA-30

Collaros - Little Miami

Steinhilber - LSO

Sat, Oct 5 11:30am - GKA-31

Penley - Monfort Heights

Reed- Loveland

Sat, Oct 5 12:00pm - GKA-32

Hambridge - Madeira

Ahn - LSO

Sat, Oct 5 12:00pm - GKA-33

Anderson - Reading

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Sat, Oct 12 10:30am - GKA-34

Reed- Loveland

Steinhilber - LSO

Sat, Oct 12 12:00pm - GKA-35

Collaros - Little Miami

Ahn - LSO

Sat, Oct 12 2:15pm - GKA-36

Anderson - Reading

Penley - Monfort Heights

Sat, Oct 19 9:00am - GKA-37

Ahn - LSO

Steinhilber - LSO

Sat, Oct 19 12:00pm - GKA-38

Hambridge - Madeira

Reed- Loveland

Sat, Oct 19 1:00pm - GKA-39

Penley - Monfort Heights

Attiyah - Indian Hill

Sat, Oct 19 3:00pm - GKA-40

Anderson - Reading

Collaros - Little Miami

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381