Boys Kickers A - Fall 2019

Schedule

Sat, Sep 7 1:00pm - BKA-01

Woodcock - LSO

0

Murley - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 7 1:00pm - BKA-02

Richards - Milford

1

Beuke - Indian Hill

2

Sat, Sep 7 3:00pm - BKA-03

Pallotta - Kings

4

Ray - Deer Park

2

Sat, Sep 7 5:30pm - BKA-04

Pelzel - St Michael

1

Wright - Loveland

4

Mon, Sep 9 6:30pm - BKA-05

Woodcock - LSO

1

Richards - Milford

3

Mon, Sep 9 6:30pm - BKA-06

Beuke - Indian Hill

4

Pallotta - Kings

0

Mon, Sep 9 6:30pm - BKA-07

Murley - WCSC

0

Wright - Loveland

4

Tue, Sep 10 6:15pm - BKA-08

Ray - Deer Park

1

Pelzel - St Michael

6

Sat, Sep 14 10:30am - BKA-09

Pelzel - St Michael

Woodcock - LSO

Sat, Sep 14 11:30am - BKA-10

Murley - WCSC

Beuke - Indian Hill

Sat, Sep 14 1:30pm - BKA-11

Pallotta - Kings

Richards - Milford

Sat, Sep 14 3:00pm - BKA-12

Wright - Loveland

Ray - Deer Park

Tue, Sep 17 6:00pm - BKA-13

Murley - WCSC

Ray - Deer Park

Tue, Sep 17 6:00pm - BKA-14

Richards - Milford

Wright - Loveland

Tue, Sep 17 6:15pm - BKA-15

Beuke - Indian Hill

Woodcock - LSO

Tue, Sep 17 6:30pm - BKA-16

Pelzel - St Michael

Pallotta - Kings

Sat, Sep 21 10:30am - BKA-17

Murley - WCSC

Richards - Milford

Sat, Sep 21 10:30am - BKA-18

Beuke - Indian Hill

Pelzel - St Michael

Sat, Sep 21 12:45pm - BKA-19

Wright - Loveland

Pallotta - Kings

Sat, Sep 21 3:00pm - BKA-20

Woodcock - LSO

Ray - Deer Park

Tue, Sep 24 6:00pm - BKA-21

Wright - Loveland

Beuke - Indian Hill

Tue, Sep 24 6:00pm - BKA-22

Pelzel - St Michael

Murley - WCSC

Tue, Sep 24 6:30pm - BKA-23

Ray - Deer Park

Richards - Milford

Wed, Sep 25 6:00pm - BKA-24

Pallotta - Kings

Woodcock - LSO

Sat, Sep 28 10:30am - BKA-25

Woodcock - LSO

Wright - Loveland

Sat, Sep 28 10:30am - BKA-26

Richards - Milford

Pelzel - St Michael

Sat, Sep 28 11:00am - BKA-27

Pallotta - Kings

Murley - WCSC

Sat, Sep 28 1:00pm - BKA-28

Ray - Deer Park

Beuke - Indian Hill

Thu, Oct 3 6:00pm - BKA-29

Ray - Deer Park

Pallotta - Kings

Sat, Oct 5 9:00am - BKA-30

Murley - WCSC

Woodcock - LSO

Sat, Oct 5 10:30am - BKA-31

Wright - Loveland

Pelzel - St Michael

Sat, Oct 5 1:30pm - BKA-32

Beuke - Indian Hill

Richards - Milford

Thu, Oct 10 6:00pm - BKA-33

Pallotta - Kings

Beuke - Indian Hill

Sat, Oct 12 9:00am - BKA-34

Richards - Milford

Woodcock - LSO

Sat, Oct 12 1:00pm - BKA-35

Wright - Loveland

Murley - WCSC

Sat, Oct 12 3:00pm - BKA-36

Pelzel - St Michael

Ray - Deer Park

Wed, Oct 16 6:00pm - BKA-37

Woodcock - LSO

Pelzel - St Michael

Sat, Oct 19 11:00am - BKA-38

Beuke - Indian Hill

Murley - WCSC

Sat, Oct 19 12:45pm - BKA-39

Richards - Milford

Pallotta - Kings

Sat, Oct 19 1:30pm - BKA-40

Ray - Deer Park

Wright - Loveland

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381