Boys Strikers C - Fall 2019

Schedule

Sat, Aug 24 9:00am - BSC-01

Aponte - LSO

2

Priest - LSO

2

Sat, Aug 24 10:30am - BSC-02

Carpenter - Loveland

8

Werf - Fairfield

3

Sat, Aug 24 1:30pm - BSC-03

Davis - North Hills United

1

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

5

Sat, Aug 24 2:00pm - BSC-04

Deschene - GSSA

6

Yelton - MRAA

1

Tue, Aug 27 6:00pm - BSC-05

Werf - Fairfield

4

Schaffer - TCYO

0

Tue, Aug 27 6:30pm - BSC-06

Yelton - MRAA

1

Davis - North Hills United

0

Tue, Aug 27 6:30pm - BSC-07

Carpenter - Loveland

1

Deschene - GSSA

2

Tue, Aug 27 6:30pm - BSC-08

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

2

Priest - LSO

2

Wed, Sep 4 6:00pm - BSC-09

Carpenter - Loveland

1

Schaffer - TCYO

2

Wed, Sep 4 6:30pm - BSC-10

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

5

Yelton - MRAA

0

Sat, Sep 7 9:00am - BSC-11

Deschene - GSSA

3

Werf - Fairfield

1

Sat, Sep 7 10:30am - BSC-12

Yelton - MRAA

0

Priest - LSO

5

Sat, Sep 7 10:30am - BSC-13

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

3

Carpenter - Loveland

2

Sat, Sep 7 2:00pm - BSC-14

Schaffer - TCYO

0

Davis - North Hills United

4

Tue, Sep 10 6:00pm - BSC-15

Aponte - LSO

2

Schaffer - TCYO

0

Thu, Sep 12 6:30pm - BSC-16

Davis - North Hills United

1

Deschene - GSSA

2

Thu, Sep 12 6:30pm - BSC-17

Priest - LSO

8

Carpenter - Loveland

1

Sat, Sep 14 9:00am - BSC-18

Yelton - MRAA

2

Werf - Fairfield

4

Sat, Sep 14 12:00pm - BSC-19

Schaffer - TCYO

4

Deschene - GSSA

5

Sat, Sep 14 12:00pm - BSC-20

Davis - North Hills United

2

Aponte - LSO

2

Sat, Sep 14 1:15pm - BSC-21

Priest - LSO

4

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

1

Mon, Sep 16 6:15pm - BSC-22

Aponte - LSO

2

Werf - Fairfield

2

Wed, Sep 18 6:15pm - BSC-23

Werf - Fairfield

1

Priest - LSO

5

Thu, Sep 19 6:15pm - BSC-24

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

4

Aponte - LSO

3

Sat, Sep 21 11:00am - BSC-25

Davis - North Hills United

1

Carpenter - Loveland

4

Sat, Sep 21 1:00pm - BSC-26

Werf - Fairfield

1

Deschene - GSSA

4

Sat, Sep 21 3:15pm - BSC-27

Schaffer - TCYO

2

Priest - LSO

7

Sat, Sep 21 3:30pm - BSC-28

Aponte - LSO

4

Yelton - MRAA

0

Sat, Sep 28 9:30am - BSC-29

Schaffer - TCYO

0

Yelton - MRAA

2

Sat, Sep 28 10:30am - BSC-30

Aponte - LSO

2

Carpenter - Loveland

4

Sat, Sep 28 12:30pm - BSC-31

Werf - Fairfield

3

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

4

Sat, Sep 28 4:00pm - BSC-32

Deschene - GSSA

5

Davis - North Hills United

0

Wed, Oct 2 6:00pm - BSC-33

Deschene - GSSA

0

Aponte - LSO

2

Sat, Oct 5 1:00pm - BSC-34

Priest - LSO

7

Schaffer - TCYO

1

Sat, Oct 5 1:30pm - BSC-35

Deschene - GSSA

1

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

5

Sat, Oct 5 3:15pm - BSC-36

Yelton - MRAA

0

Aponte - LSO

5

Sat, Oct 5 3:30pm - BSC-37

Carpenter - Loveland

Davis - North Hills United

Sat, Oct 12 9:00am - BSC-38

Davis - North Hills United

6

Werf - Fairfield

2

Sat, Oct 12 9:00am - BSC-39

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

7

Schaffer - TCYO

1

Sat, Oct 12 12:00pm - BSC-40

Priest - LSO

4

Deschene - GSSA

0

Sat, Oct 12 2:00pm - BSC-41

Carpenter - Loveland

1

Yelton - MRAA

0

Sat, Oct 19 10:30am - BSC-42

Werf - Fairfield

0

Carpenter - Loveland

3

Sat, Oct 19 1:45pm - BSC-43

Yelton - MRAA

1

Oberjohann - Monfort Heights

6

Sat, Oct 19 1:45pm - BSC-44

Schaffer - TCYO

1

Aponte - LSO

4

Sat, Oct 19 2:30pm - BSC-45

Priest - LSO

4

Davis - North Hills United

1

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381