Boys Strikers B - Fall 2019

Schedule

Sat, Aug 24 9:00am - BSB-01

Goldstein - Kings

1

McIntire - Little Miami

5

Sat, Aug 24 10:30am - BSB-02

Brown - Milford

6

Platte - Loveland

2

Sat, Aug 24 10:30am - BSB-03

Meyers - GSSA

1

Bischoff - LSO

6

Sat, Aug 24 1:30pm - BSB-04

West - North Hills United

3

Brace - WCSC

1

Tue, Aug 27 6:30pm - BSB-05

Arand - LSO

3

McIntire - Little Miami

1

Tue, Sep 3 6:30pm - BSB-06

Brown - Milford

5

Meyers - GSSA

0

Wed, Sep 4 6:00pm - BSB-07

Brace - WCSC

2

Bischoff - LSO

1

Wed, Sep 4 6:30pm - BSB-08

Platte - Loveland

2

Goldstein - Kings

5

Thu, Sep 5 6:00pm - BSB-09

West - North Hills United

3

Arand - LSO

0

Sat, Sep 7 9:00am - BSB-10

Meyers - GSSA

4

Platte - Loveland

3

Sat, Sep 7 10:30am - BSB-11

McIntire - Little Miami

6

Brace - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 7 11:30am - BSB-12

Arand - LSO

6

Goldstein - Kings

0

Sat, Sep 7 12:30pm - BSB-13

Brown - Milford

0

West - North Hills United

10

Mon, Sep 9 6:00pm - BSB-14

Arand - LSO

8

Brace - WCSC

0

Wed, Sep 11 6:30pm - BSB-15

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Brown - Milford

1

Wed, Sep 11 6:30pm - BSB-16

West - North Hills United

10

Meyers - GSSA

0

Wed, Sep 11 6:30pm - BSB-17

Bischoff - LSO

1

Platte - Loveland

1

Sat, Sep 14 9:00am - BSB-18

Brown - Milford

2

Brace - WCSC

1

Sat, Sep 14 9:00am - BSB-19

McIntire - Little Miami

4

West - North Hills United

4

Sat, Sep 14 12:15pm - BSB-20

Platte - Loveland

2

Bischoff - LSO

5

Sat, Sep 14 12:45pm - BSB-21

Meyers - GSSA

3

Goldstein - Kings

3

Sat, Sep 21 9:00am - BSB-22

Brown - Milford

2

Bischoff - LSO

2

Sat, Sep 21 10:30am - BSB-23

McIntire - Little Miami

2

Arand - LSO

0

Sat, Sep 21 11:00am - BSB-24

Brace - WCSC

4

Platte - Loveland

0

Sat, Sep 21 11:30am - BSB-25

West - North Hills United

8

Goldstein - Kings

3

Mon, Sep 23 6:00pm - BSB-26

Bischoff - LSO

1

Arand - LSO

4

Mon, Sep 23 6:00pm - BSB-27

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Platte - Loveland

0

Mon, Sep 23 6:00pm - BSB-28

Brace - WCSC

1

Brown - Milford

2

Wed, Sep 25 6:15pm - BSB-29

Goldstein - Kings

5

Meyers - GSSA

1

Sat, Sep 28 9:00am - BSB-30

Meyers - GSSA

1

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Sat, Sep 28 9:00am - BSB-31

Arand - LSO

5

Brown - Milford

0

Sat, Sep 28 1:30pm - BSB-32

Bischoff - LSO

1

West - North Hills United

8

Sat, Sep 28 1:30pm - BSB-33

Goldstein - Kings

1

Brace - WCSC

7

Sat, Oct 5 9:00am - BSB-34

Bischoff - LSO

0

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Sat, Oct 5 10:30am - BSB-35

Arand - LSO

4

Meyers - GSSA

0

Sat, Oct 5 10:30am - BSB-36

Goldstein - Kings

2

Brown - Milford

1

Sat, Oct 5 11:00am - BSB-37

Platte - Loveland

1

West - North Hills United

8

Sat, Oct 12 9:00am - BSB-38

Brace - WCSC

4

Meyers - GSSA

1

Sat, Oct 12 9:00am - BSB-39

West - North Hills United

3

McIntire - Little Miami

1

Sat, Oct 12 9:15am - BSB-40

Goldstein - Kings

2

Bischoff - LSO

1

Sat, Oct 12 10:45am - BSB-41

Platte - Loveland

1

Arand - LSO

6

Sat, Oct 19 9:00am - BSB-42

Bischoff - LSO

2

Goldstein - Kings

2

Sat, Oct 19 12:00pm - BSB-43

Platte - Loveland

1

Brown - Milford

2

Wed, Oct 16 3:15pm - BSB-44

Meyers - GSSA

0

Arand - LSO

4

Sat, Oct 19 4:00pm - BSB-45

Brace - WCSC

1

West - North Hills United

4

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381