Girls Strikers A - Spring 2019

Schedule

Sat, Apr 6 12:00pm - GSA-01

Nugent - Wyoming

2

Jones - WCSC

1

Sat, Apr 6 1:00pm - GSA-02

Lorta - Monfort Heights

11

Lloyd - TCYO

0

Sat, Apr 6 1:30pm - GSA-03

Latimer - MRAA

1

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

7

Sat, Apr 6 3:00pm - GSA-04

Specht - LSO

1

Goyette - LSO

1

Tue, Apr 9 6:30pm - GSA-05

Ehlerding - Sharonville

2

Tilton - Glendale

3

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - GSA-06

Jones - WCSC

1

Specht - LSO

0

Sat, Apr 13 10:00am - GSA-07

Goyette - LSO

3

Latimer - MRAA

2

Sat, Apr 13 10:30am - GSA-08

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

2

Ehlerding - Sharonville

2

Sat, Apr 13 1:00pm - GSA-09

Lloyd - TCYO

0

Nugent - Wyoming

2

Sat, Apr 13 2:45pm - GSA-10

Tilton - Glendale

1

Lorta - Monfort Heights

6

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - GSA-11

Lorta - Monfort Heights

5

Jones - WCSC

4

Wed, Apr 17 6:00pm - GSA-12

Specht - LSO

2

Lloyd - TCYO

2

Wed, Apr 17 6:15pm - GSA-13

Tilton - Glendale

0

Nugent - Wyoming

0

Thu, Apr 18 6:15pm - GSA-14

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

3

Goyette - LSO

1

Thu, Apr 18 6:15pm - GSA-15

Latimer - MRAA

3

Ehlerding - Sharonville

3

Thu, Apr 25 6:00pm - GSA-16

Lloyd - TCYO

0

Jones - WCSC

1

Thu, Apr 25 6:15pm - GSA-17

Goyette - LSO

1

Ehlerding - Sharonville

4

Thu, Apr 25 6:15pm - GSA-18

Nugent - Wyoming

0

Specht - LSO

1

Thu, Apr 25 6:30pm - GSA-19

Latimer - MRAA

1

Tilton - Glendale

4

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - GSA-20

Tilton - Glendale

4

Goyette - LSO

0

Sat, Apr 27 10:00am - GSA-21

Lloyd - TCYO

2

Latimer - MRAA

3

Sat, Apr 27 12:00pm - GSA-22

Lorta - Monfort Heights

2

Specht - LSO

2

Sat, Apr 27 12:00pm - GSA-23

Ehlerding - Sharonville

3

Nugent - Wyoming

1

Tue, Apr 30 6:15pm - GSA-24

Jones - WCSC

4

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

0

Sat, May 4 9:00am - GSA-25

Lorta - Monfort Heights

6

Nugent - Wyoming

0

Sat, May 4 9:00am - GSA-26

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

0

Tilton - Glendale

1

Sat, May 4 10:30am - GSA-27

Jones - WCSC

3

Ehlerding - Sharonville

4

Sat, May 4 12:00pm - GSA-28

Latimer - MRAA

Specht - LSO

Sat, May 4 1:30pm - GSA-29

Lloyd - TCYO

0

Goyette - LSO

1

Fri, May 10 6:00pm - GSA-30

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

0

Lorta - Monfort Heights

6

Sat, May 11 10:00am - GSA-31

Nugent - Wyoming

0

Latimer - MRAA

4

Sat, May 11 11:00am - GSA-32

Goyette - LSO

1

Jones - WCSC

5

Sat, May 11 12:00pm - GSA-33

Specht - LSO

0

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

3

Sat, May 11 1:00pm - GSA-34

Tilton - Glendale

3

Lloyd - TCYO

3

Sat, May 11 3:30pm - GSA-35

Ehlerding - Sharonville

0

Lorta - Monfort Heights

4

Sat, May 18 11:00am - GSA-36

Goyette - LSO

0

Lorta - Monfort Heights

7

Sat, May 18 10:30am - GSA-37

Specht - LSO

1

Tilton - Glendale

1

Sat, May 18 11:00am - GSA-38

Ehlerding - Sharonville

6

Lloyd - TCYO

2

Sat, May 18 11:15am - GSA-39

Jones - WCSC

7

Latimer - MRAA

0

Sat, May 18 12:00pm - GSA-40

Nugent - Wyoming

2

Knapmeyer - St. Michael

5

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381