Boys Wings A - Spring 2019

Schedule

Sat, Apr 6 9:00am - BWA-01

Nejman - Kings

2

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

0

Sat, Apr 6 9:00am - BWA-02

Pivelja - Little Miami

0

Hicks - Little Miami

3

Sat, Apr 6 10:15am - BWA-03

Miller - Monroe

7

VonAllmen - Kings

1

Sat, Apr 6 10:30am - BWA-04

Knollman - Kings

0

Puddu - WCSC

0

Sat, Apr 6 12:00pm - BWA-05

Brace - WCSC

1

Sheridan - WCSC

4

Tue, Apr 9 6:30pm - BWA-06

Hicks - Little Miami

1

Williams - Little Miami

1

Wed, Apr 10 6:30pm - BWA-07

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

0

Knollman - Kings

7

Wed, Apr 10 6:30pm - BWA-08

VonAllmen - Kings

0

Nejman - Kings

5

Wed, Apr 10 6:30pm - BWA-09

Sheridan - WCSC

3

Pivelja - Little Miami

2

Thu, Apr 11 6:00pm - BWA-10

Puddu - WCSC

1

Brace - WCSC

0

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - BWA-11

Brace - WCSC

1

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

1

Sat, Apr 13 10:00am - BWA-12

Pivelja - Little Miami

1

Miller - Monroe

4

Sat, Apr 13 10:30am - BWA-13

Williams - Little Miami

0

Puddu - WCSC

2

Sat, Apr 13 12:00pm - BWA-14

Hicks - Little Miami

2

Sheridan - WCSC

2

Sat, Apr 13 12:45pm - BWA-15

Knollman - Kings

8

VonAllmen - Kings

0

Mon, Apr 15 6:30pm - BWA-16

VonAllmen - Kings

1

Pivelja - Little Miami

5

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - BWA-17

Sheridan - WCSC

3

Miller - Monroe

3

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - BWA-18

Hicks - Little Miami

0

Nejman - Kings

4

Tue, Apr 16 6:30pm - BWA-19

Williams - Little Miami

0

Knollman - Kings

3

Wed, Apr 17 6:00pm - BWA-20

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

0

Puddu - WCSC

5

Tue, Apr 23 6:00pm - BWA-21

Knollman - Kings

6

Brace - WCSC

0

Wed, Apr 24 6:30pm - BWA-22

Miller - Monroe

Williams - Little Miami

Thu, Apr 25 6:30pm - BWA-23

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

VonAllmen - Kings

Thu, Apr 25 6:30pm - BWA-24

Nejman - Kings

Pivelja - Little Miami

Sat, Apr 27 10:30am - BWA-25

Williams - Little Miami

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

Sat, Apr 27 11:45am - BWA-26

Miller - Monroe

Knollman - Kings

Sat, Apr 27 1:00pm - BWA-27

Brace - WCSC

Nejman - Kings

Sat, Apr 27 1:00pm - BWA-28

Puddu - WCSC

Hicks - Little Miami

Sat, Apr 27 1:30pm - BWA-29

VonAllmen - Kings

Sheridan - WCSC

Wed, May 1 6:00pm - BWA-30

Puddu - WCSC

Miller - Monroe

Sat, May 4 10:00am - BWA-31

Hicks - Little Miami

VonAllmen - Kings

Sat, May 4 10:30am - BWA-32

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

Sheridan - WCSC

Sat, May 4 1:30pm - BWA-33

Pivelja - Little Miami

Brace - WCSC

Sat, May 4 1:30pm - BWA-34

Nejman - Kings

Williams - Little Miami

Sat, May 11 10:00am - BWA-35

Nejman - Kings

Miller - Monroe

Sat, May 11 11:30am - BWA-36

Pivelja - Little Miami

Knollman - Kings

Sat, May 11 12:00pm - BWA-37

Brace - WCSC

Hicks - Little Miami

Sat, May 11 1:30pm - BWA-38

VonAllmen - Kings

Williams - Little Miami

Sat, May 11 3:00pm - BWA-39

Sheridan - WCSC

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BWA-40

Williams - Little Miami

Brace - WCSC

Sat, May 18 9:15am - BWA-41

Sheridan - WCSC

Nejman - Kings

Sat, May 18 10:30am - BWA-42

Knollman - Kings

Hicks - Little Miami

Sat, May 18 11:45am - BWA-43

Miller - Monroe

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

Sat, May 18 1:30pm - BWA-44

Puddu - WCSC

Pivelja - Little Miami

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381