Boys Kickers B - Spring 2019

Schedule

Sat, Apr 6 10:30am - BKB-01

Richards - Milford

0

Bannister - Sharonville

5

Sat, Apr 6 11:00am - BKB-02

Davis - Monroe

0

Koch - TCYO

7

Sat, Apr 6 11:00am - BKB-03

Wieland - LSO

2

Wallace - GSSA

2

Sat, Apr 6 1:00pm - BKB-04

Puddu - WCSC

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Sat, Apr 6 1:00pm - BKB-05

Slavey - Evendale

3

Carrelli - Kings

1

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - BKB-06

Wallace - GSSA

1

Slavey - Evendale

3

Sat, Apr 13 10:00am - BKB-07

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Davis - Monroe

Sat, Apr 13 12:00pm - BKB-08

Koch - TCYO

2

Richards - Milford

2

Sat, Apr 13 12:15pm - BKB-09

Bannister - Sharonville

7

Wieland - LSO

0

Sat, Apr 13 1:00pm - BKB-10

Carrelli - Kings

0

Puddu - WCSC

5

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - BKB-11

Wallace - GSSA

0

Puddu - WCSC

5

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - BKB-12

Bannister - Sharonville

Koch - TCYO

Tue, Apr 16 6:15pm - BKB-13

Richards - Milford

2

Wieland - LSO

2

Thu, Apr 18 6:00pm - BKB-14

Slavey - Evendale

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Mon, Apr 22 6:00pm - BKB-15

Carrelli - Kings

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Wed, Apr 24 6:00pm - BKB-16

Puddu - WCSC

Davis - Monroe

Wed, Apr 24 6:15pm - BKB-17

Koch - TCYO

Wieland - LSO

Thu, Apr 25 6:00pm - BKB-18

Bannister - Sharonville

Slavey - Evendale

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BKB-19

Wallace - GSSA

Koch - TCYO

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BKB-20

Wieland - LSO

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, Apr 27 10:30am - BKB-21

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Bannister - Sharonville

Sat, Apr 27 10:30am - BKB-22

Carrelli - Kings

Richards - Milford

Sat, Apr 27 2:00pm - BKB-23

Slavey - Evendale

Davis - Monroe

Wed, May 1 6:30pm - BKB-24

Davis - Monroe

Carrelli - Kings

Sat, May 4 9:00am - BKB-25

Carrelli - Kings

Koch - TCYO

Sat, May 4 9:15am - BKB-26

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Wieland - LSO

Sat, May 4 10:00am - BKB-27

Richards - Milford

Davis - Monroe

Sat, May 4 11:00am - BKB-28

Slavey - Evendale

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, May 4 12:00pm - BKB-29

Bannister - Sharonville

Wallace - GSSA

Mon, May 6 6:30pm - BKB-30

Richards - Milford

Wallace - GSSA

Thu, May 9 6:00pm - BKB-31

Koch - TCYO

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Sat, May 11 9:00am - BKB-32

Puddu - WCSC

Richards - Milford

Sat, May 11 10:30am - BKB-33

Davis - Monroe

Bannister - Sharonville

Sat, May 11 10:45am - BKB-34

Wieland - LSO

Slavey - Evendale

Sat, May 11 1:15pm - BKB-35

Wallace - GSSA

Carrelli - Kings

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BKB-36

Puddu - WCSC

Bannister - Sharonville

Sat, May 18 10:30am - BKB-37

Davis - Monroe

Wallace - GSSA

Sat, May 18 12:00pm - BKB-38

Dossenback - Monfort Heights

Richards - Milford

Sat, May 18 1:00pm - BKB-39

Koch - TCYO

Slavey - Evendale

Sat, May 18 2:00pm - BKB-40

Wieland - LSO

Carrelli - Kings

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381