Boys Kickers A - Spring 2019

Schedule

Sat, Apr 6 11:00am - BKA-01

Onthank - Indian Hill

6

Deschene - GSSA

0

Sat, Apr 6 11:00am - BKA-02

Wright - Loveland

3

Steimle - Finneytown

1

Sat, Apr 6 12:00pm - BKA-03

Ashley - Milford

2

Oiler - Deer Park

5

Sat, Apr 13 1:00pm - BKA-04

Deschene - GSSA

0

Steimle - Finneytown

3

Sat, Apr 13 1:00pm - BKA-05

Oiler - Deer Park

0

Wright - Loveland

9

Sat, Apr 13 1:00pm - BKA-06

Ashley - Milford

2

Onthank - Indian Hill

6

Sat, Apr 13 3:15pm - BKA-07

Schwab - Greenhills

Meyer - LSO

Mon, Apr 15 6:00pm - BKA-08

Meyer - LSO

Wright - Loveland

Mon, Apr 15 6:30pm - BKA-09

Schwab - Greenhills

Ashley - Milford

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - BKA-10

Steimle - Finneytown

3

Onthank - Indian Hill

2

Tue, Apr 16 6:00pm - BKA-11

Deschene - GSSA

Brooker - Loveland

Tue, Apr 23 6:30pm - BKA-12

Oiler - Deer Park

Schwab - Greenhills

Wed, Apr 24 6:30pm - BKA-13

Brooker - Loveland

Steimle - Finneytown

Thu, Apr 25 6:15pm - BKA-14

Onthank - Indian Hill

Meyer - LSO

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BKA-15

Steimle - Finneytown

Oiler - Deer Park

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BKA-16

Meyer - LSO

Ashley - Milford

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BKA-17

Brooker - Loveland

Wright - Loveland

Sat, Apr 27 10:30am - BKA-18

Schwab - Greenhills

Deschene - GSSA

Sun, Apr 28 1:00pm - BKA-19

Deschene - GSSA

Oiler - Deer Park

Mon, Apr 29 6:30pm - BKA-20

Brooker - Loveland

Schwab - Greenhills

Thu, May 2 6:00pm - BKA-21

Wright - Loveland

Onthank - Indian Hill

Thu, May 2 6:00pm - BKA-22

Meyer - LSO

Brooker - Loveland

Thu, May 2 6:30pm - BKA-23

Ashley - Milford

Steimle - Finneytown

Sat, May 4 11:30am - BKA-24

Wright - Loveland

Schwab - Greenhills

Sat, May 4 12:00pm - BKA-25

Brooker - Loveland

Ashley - Milford

Sat, May 4 3:00pm - BKA-26

Meyer - LSO

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, May 4 4:00pm - BKA-27

Onthank - Indian Hill

Oiler - Deer Park

Sat, May 11 10:30am - BKA-28

Steimle - Finneytown

Meyer - LSO

Sat, May 11 10:30am - BKA-29

Oiler - Deer Park

Brooker - Loveland

Sat, May 11 1:00pm - BKA-30

Deschene - GSSA

Wright - Loveland

Sat, May 11 2:30pm - BKA-31

Schwab - Greenhills

Onthank - Indian Hill

Tue, May 14 6:30pm - BKA-32

Ashley - Milford

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BKA-33

Onthank - Indian Hill

Brooker - Loveland

Sat, May 18 12:00pm - BKA-34

Oiler - Deer Park

Meyer - LSO

Sat, May 18 1:30pm - BKA-35

Wright - Loveland

Ashley - Milford

Sat, May 18 3:15pm - BKA-36

Steimle - Finneytown

Schwab - Greenhills

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381