Boys Strikers B - Spring 2019

Schedule

Sat, Apr 6 10:30am - BSB-01

Miner - Kings

2

Brace - WCSC

7

Sat, Apr 6 10:30am - BSB-02

Davis - North Hills United

2

Brown - Milford

3

Sat, Apr 6 11:30am - BSB-03

McIntire - Little Miami

8

Kates - Monfort Heights

1

Sat, Apr 6 12:00pm - BSB-04

Yatsko - LSO

1

Skelton - LSO

1

Sat, Apr 6 1:30pm - BSB-05

York - GSSA

0

Snider - LSO

7

Tue, Apr 9 6:00pm - BSB-06

Brown - Milford

2

Epply - Loveland

1

Tue, Apr 9 6:15pm - BSB-07

Snider - LSO

4

Yatsko - LSO

0

Tue, Apr 9 6:30pm - BSB-08

Kates - Monfort Heights

2

Davis - North Hills United

9

Thu, Apr 11 6:30pm - BSB-09

Skelton - LSO

0

McIntire - Little Miami

2

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - BSB-10

Davis - North Hills United

5

Miner - Kings

2

Sat, Apr 13 10:30am - BSB-11

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Snider - LSO

3

Sat, Apr 13 11:30am - BSB-12

Brown - Milford

8

Kates - Monfort Heights

1

Sat, Apr 13 12:00pm - BSB-13

Epply - Loveland

5

Skelton - LSO

4

Sat, Apr 13 2:30pm - BSB-14

Yatsko - LSO

2

Brace - WCSC

0

Tue, Apr 16 6:15pm - BSB-15

Brown - Milford

3

York - GSSA

0

Tue, Apr 16 6:15pm - BSB-16

Epply - Loveland

2

Yatsko - LSO

3

Tue, May 7 6:15pm - BSB-17

Snider - LSO

4

Skelton - LSO

1

Wed, Apr 17 6:30pm - BSB-18

Brace - WCSC

6

Davis - North Hills United

4

Tue, Apr 23 6:00pm - BSB-19

Miner - Kings

4

Epply - Loveland

3

Tue, Apr 23 6:30pm - BSB-20

York - GSSA

2

Davis - North Hills United

9

Wed, Apr 24 6:00pm - BSB-21

Snider - LSO

3

Brace - WCSC

1

Wed, Apr 24 6:30pm - BSB-22

Yatsko - LSO

0

McIntire - Little Miami

1

Thu, Apr 25 6:30pm - BSB-23

Kates - Monfort Heights

4

Miner - Kings

3

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BSB-24

Brace - WCSC

7

Kates - Monfort Heights

1

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BSB-25

McIntire - Little Miami

4

York - GSSA

0

Sat, Apr 27 10:30am - BSB-26

Miner - Kings

0

Yatsko - LSO

3

Sat, Apr 27 1:30pm - BSB-27

Skelton - LSO

3

Brown - Milford

2

Sat, Apr 27 1:30pm - BSB-28

Epply - Loveland

3

Snider - LSO

6

Sat, May 4 9:00am - BSB-29

Davis - North Hills United

0

McIntire - Little Miami

5

Sat, May 4 9:00am - BSB-30

York - GSSA

2

Epply - Loveland

7

Sat, May 4 10:15am - BSB-31

Skelton - LSO

0

Miner - Kings

1

Sat, May 4 11:00am - BSB-32

Brown - Milford

3

Brace - WCSC

3

Sat, May 4 11:30am - BSB-33

Snider - LSO

10

Kates - Monfort Heights

0

Tue, May 7 6:30pm - BSB-34

Brace - WCSC

8

York - GSSA

1

Sat, May 11 9:00am - BSB-35

Brace - WCSC

7

Epply - Loveland

2

Sat, May 11 10:30am - BSB-36

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Brown - Milford

1

Sat, May 11 1:00pm - BSB-37

Kates - Monfort Heights

2

Skelton - LSO

7

Sat, May 11 1:00pm - BSB-38

York - GSSA

2

Miner - Kings

7

Sat, May 11 2:30pm - BSB-39

Davis - North Hills United

0

Yatsko - LSO

1

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BSB-40

Epply - Loveland

0

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BSB-41

Yatsko - LSO

1

Brown - Milford

1

Sat, May 18 9:30am - BSB-42

Skelton - LSO

3

Davis - North Hills United

8

Sat, May 18 11:00am - BSB-43

Kates - Monfort Heights

1

York - GSSA

4

Sat, May 18 12:00pm - BSB-44

Miner - Kings

0

Snider - LSO

8

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381