Boys Strikers A - Spring 2019

Schedule

Sat, Apr 6 9:00am - BSA-01

Fletcher - Kings

0

Olchovy - WCSC

6

Sat, Apr 6 10:00am - BSA-02

Sten - Milford

3

Yelton - MRAA

0

Sat, Apr 6 10:30am - BSA-03

Aponte - LSO

4

Meyer - LSO

1

Sat, Apr 6 12:00pm - BSA-04

Wallis - Little Miami

2

Casteel - Monroe

3

Sat, Apr 6 1:00pm - BSA-05

Meyers - GSSA

0

Owens - Loveland

1

Mon, Apr 8 6:15pm - BSA-06

Yelton - MRAA

0

Aponte - LSO

7

Mon, Apr 8 6:30pm - BSA-07

Owens - Loveland

5

Wallis - Little Miami

2

Tue, Apr 9 6:15pm - BSA-08

Casteel - Monroe

0

Deschene - GSSA

0

Tue, Apr 9 6:30pm - BSA-09

Meyer - LSO

7

Fletcher - Kings

1

Wed, Apr 10 6:15pm - BSA-10

Olchovy - WCSC

6

Meyers - GSSA

0

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - BSA-11

Wallis - Little Miami

6

Sten - Milford

0

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - BSA-12

Deschene - GSSA

1

Olchovy - WCSC

5

Sat, Apr 13 9:00am - BSA-13

Casteel - Monroe

1

Owens - Loveland

3

Sat, Apr 13 11:30am - BSA-14

Fletcher - Kings

3

Yelton - MRAA

3

Sat, Apr 13 1:30pm - BSA-15

Meyers - GSSA

2

Meyer - LSO

1

Mon, Apr 15 6:15pm - BSA-16

Casteel - Monroe

1

Aponte - LSO

2

Mon, Apr 15 6:30pm - BSA-17

Yelton - MRAA

1

Wallis - Little Miami

3

Wed, Apr 17 6:00pm - BSA-18

Meyer - LSO

5

Olchovy - WCSC

5

Wed, Apr 17 6:30pm - BSA-19

Owens - Loveland

Sten - Milford

Tue, Apr 23 6:30pm - BSA-20

Meyer - LSO

Yelton - MRAA

Tue, Apr 23 6:30pm - BSA-21

Aponte - LSO

Wallis - Little Miami

Tue, Apr 23 6:30pm - BSA-22

Sten - Milford

1

Deschene - GSSA

0

Thu, Apr 25 6:30pm - BSA-23

Fletcher - Kings

Meyers - GSSA

Sat, Apr 27 9:00am - BSA-24

Olchovy - WCSC

Casteel - Monroe

Sat, Apr 27 10:15am - BSA-25

Sten - Milford

Fletcher - Kings

Sat, Apr 27 1:30pm - BSA-26

Yelton - MRAA

Owens - Loveland

Sat, Apr 27 3:00pm - BSA-27

Meyers - GSSA

Aponte - LSO

Sat, Apr 27 4:30pm - BSA-28

Deschene - GSSA

Meyer - LSO

Tue, Apr 30 6:30pm - BSA-29

Deschene - GSSA

Fletcher - Kings

Sat, May 4 9:00am - BSA-30

Wallis - Little Miami

Meyers - GSSA

Sat, May 4 10:30am - BSA-31

Meyer - LSO

Owens - Loveland

Sat, May 4 10:30am - BSA-32

Olchovy - WCSC

Sten - Milford

Sat, May 4 11:30am - BSA-33

Casteel - Monroe

Yelton - MRAA

Sat, May 4 1:30pm - BSA-34

Aponte - LSO

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, May 11 9:00am - BSA-35

Yelton - MRAA

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, May 11 11:00am - BSA-36

Meyers - GSSA

Casteel - Monroe

Sat, May 11 12:00pm - BSA-37

Wallis - Little Miami

Fletcher - Kings

Sat, May 11 12:00pm - BSA-38

Aponte - LSO

Sten - Milford

Sat, May 11 1:00pm - BSA-39

Owens - Loveland

Olchovy - WCSC

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BSA-40

Owens - Loveland

Aponte - LSO

Sat, May 18 9:00am - BSA-41

Deschene - GSSA

Meyers - GSSA

Sat, May 18 10:30am - BSA-42

Sten - Milford

Meyer - LSO

Sat, May 18 11:00am - BSA-43

Fletcher - Kings

Casteel - Monroe

Sat, May 18 1:30pm - BSA-44

Olchovy - WCSC

Wallis - Little Miami

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381