Boys Strikers B - Fall 2018

Schedule

Sat, Aug 25 9:00am - BSA-01

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Arand - LSO

1

Sat, Aug 25 9:30am - BSB-02

Denlinger - LSO

5

Lee - Fairfield

0

Sat, Aug 25 10:15am - BSB-03

Ward - GSSA

2

Herkes - Kings

1

Sat, Aug 25 10:30am - BSB-04

Stevens - Milford

1

Scuglik - Loveland

3

Sat, Aug 25 11:00am - BSB-05

Bischoff - LSO

1

Brace - WCSC

1

Tue, Aug 28 6:15pm - BSB-06

Brace - WCSC

0

Lee - Fairfield

1

Tue, Aug 28 6:30pm - BSB-07

Arand - LSO

6

Stevens - Milford

0

Wed, Aug 29 6:30pm - BSB-08

Bischoff - LSO

1

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Thu, Aug 30 6:00pm - BSB-09

Scuglik - Loveland

2

Ward - GSSA

5

Thu, Aug 30 6:30pm - BSB-10

Herkes - Kings

0

Denlinger - LSO

3

Wed, Sep 5 6:00pm - BSB-11

Denlinger - LSO

3

Brace - WCSC

1

Wed, Sep 5 6:15pm - BSB-12

Scuglik - Loveland

1

Lee - Fairfield

0

Wed, Sep 5 6:30pm - BSB-13

Ward - GSSA

4

Bischoff - LSO

2

Wed, Sep 5 6:30pm - BSB-14

Stevens - Milford

1

McIntire - Little Miami

5

Sat, Sep 8 9:00am - BSB-15

Herkes - Kings

3

Brace - WCSC

3

Sat, Sep 8 9:00am - BSB-16

McIntire - Little Miami

1

Denlinger - LSO

0

Sat, Sep 8 10:30am - BSB-17

Arand - LSO

1

Ward - GSSA

0

Sat, Sep 8 10:30am - BSB-18

Lee - Fairfield

3

Stevens - Milford

0

Sat, Sep 8 10:30am - BSB-19

Scuglik - Loveland

1

Bischoff - LSO

6

Tue, Sep 11 6:15pm - BSB-20

Herkes - Kings

1

Arand - LSO

2

Sat, Sep 15 9:00am - BSB-21

Arand - LSO

6

Brace - WCSC

3

Sat, Sep 15 10:30am - BSB-22

Lee - Fairfield

0

McIntire - Little Miami

2

Sat, Sep 15 10:45am - BSB-23

Bischoff - LSO

3

Herkes - Kings

2

Sat, Sep 15 12:00pm - BSB-24

Ward - GSSA

4

Scuglik - Loveland

1

Sat, Sep 15 3:00pm - BSB-25

Stevens - Milford

0

Denlinger - LSO

4

Tue, Sep 18 6:15pm - BSB-26

Lee - Fairfield

1

Denlinger - LSO

3

Sat, Sep 22 9:00am - BSB-27

Denlinger - LSO

3

Arand - LSO

2

Sat, Sep 22 9:30am - BSB-28

Scuglik - Loveland

0

Herkes - Kings

5

Sat, Sep 22 10:30am - BSB-29

Stevens - Milford

0

Bischoff - LSO

4

Sat, Sep 22 12:00pm - BSB-30

Lee - Fairfield

0

Ward - GSSA

1

Sat, Sep 22 1:00pm - BSB-31

Brace - WCSC

0

McIntire - Little Miami

5

Sat, Sep 29 9:00am - BSB-32

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Scuglik - Loveland

0

Sat, Sep 29 10:30am - BSB-33

Herkes - Kings

4

Stevens - Milford

0

Sat, Sep 29 12:00pm - BSB-34

Lee - Fairfield

0

Arand - LSO

5

Sat, Sep 29 1:00pm - BSB-35

Brace - WCSC

1

Ward - GSSA

2

Sat, Sep 29 1:30pm - BSB-36

Denlinger - LSO

3

Bischoff - LSO

2

Sat, Oct 6 9:00am - BSB-37

Ward - GSSA

3

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Sat, Oct 6 9:30am - BSB-38

Herkes - Kings

2

Lee - Fairfield

1

Sat, Oct 6 12:30pm - BSB-39

Bischoff - LSO

2

Arand - LSO

2

Sat, Oct 6 3:00pm - BSB-40

Stevens - Milford

0

Brace - WCSC

2

Sat, Oct 6 3:30pm - BSB-41

Scuglik - Loveland

4

Denlinger - LSO

3

Sat, Oct 13 9:00am - BSB-42

Denlinger - LSO

1

Ward - GSSA

1

Sat, Oct 13 9:30am - BSB-43

Bischoff - LSO

3

Lee - Fairfield

1

Sat, Oct 13 10:30am - BSB-44

Brace - WCSC

3

Scuglik - Loveland

3

Sat, Oct 13 11:30am - BSB-45

Arand - LSO

1

Herkes - Kings

2

Sat, Oct 13 12:00pm - BSB-46

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Stevens - Milford

0

Sat, Oct 20 9:00am - BSB-47

Brace - WCSC

Bischoff - LSO

Sat, Oct 20 9:00am - BSB-48

Arand - LSO

2

Scuglik - Loveland

2

Sat, Oct 20 9:00am - BSB-49

McIntire - Little Miami

2

Herkes - Kings

2

Sat, Oct 20 1:30pm - BSB-50

Ward - GSSA

4

Stevens - Milford

1

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381