Boys Strikers A - Fall 2018

Schedule

Sat, Aug 25 10:30am - BSA-01

Choi - GSSA

1

Wieland - LSO

2

Sat, Aug 25 12:00pm - BSA-02

Deschene - GSSA

0

Platte - Loveland

2

Sat, Aug 25 12:00pm - BSA-03

Richards - Milford

2

Meyer - LSO

1

Sat, Aug 25 3:00pm - BSA-04

Vickers - Wyoming

1

Miles - Little Miami

8

Mon, Aug 27 6:30pm - BSA-05

Puddu - WCSC

2

Wieland - LSO

0

Tue, Sep 4 6:00pm - BSA-06

Vickers - Wyoming

2

Puddu - WCSC

6

Tue, Sep 4 6:30pm - BSA-07

Miles - Little Miami

4

Meyer - LSO

3

Wed, Sep 5 6:00pm - BSA-08

Platte - Loveland

Choi - GSSA

Wed, Sep 5 6:30pm - BSA-09

Deschene - GSSA

Richards - Milford

Sat, Sep 8 9:00am - BSA-10

Richards - Milford

Platte - Loveland

Sat, Sep 8 9:00am - BSA-11

Puddu - WCSC

0

Choi - GSSA

0

Sat, Sep 8 10:30am - BSA-12

Wieland - LSO

4

Miles - Little Miami

4

Sat, Sep 8 11:00am - BSA-13

Deschene - GSSA

Vickers - Wyoming

Wed, Sep 12 6:30pm - BSA-14

Meyer - LSO

2

Platte - Loveland

2

Thu, Sep 13 6:00pm - BSA-15

Wieland - LSO

6

Deschene - GSSA

2

Thu, Sep 13 6:30pm - BSA-16

Vickers - Wyoming

Richards - Milford

Thu, Sep 13 6:30pm - BSA-17

Puddu - WCSC

6

Miles - Little Miami

0

Sat, Sep 15 9:00am - BSA-18

Wieland - LSO

2

Vickers - Wyoming

0

Sat, Sep 15 9:00am - BSA-19

Richards - Milford

1

Choi - GSSA

0

Sat, Sep 15 12:00pm - BSA-20

Deschene - GSSA

Miles - Little Miami

Sat, Sep 15 12:00pm - BSA-21

Platte - Loveland

1

Meyer - LSO

1

Sat, Sep 22 10:30am - BSA-22

Vickers - Wyoming

Choi - GSSA

Sat, Sep 22 12:00pm - BSA-23

Deschene - GSSA

Meyer - LSO

Sat, Sep 22 1:00pm - BSA-24

Wieland - LSO

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, Sep 22 2:30pm - BSA-25

Miles - Little Miami

Platte - Loveland

Mon, Sep 24 6:15pm - BSA-26

Richards - Milford

Wieland - LSO

Mon, Sep 24 6:30pm - BSA-27

Meyer - LSO

Vickers - Wyoming

Mon, Sep 24 6:30pm - BSA-28

Choi - GSSA

Miles - Little Miami

Thu, Sep 27 6:00pm - BSA-29

Puddu - WCSC

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, Sep 29 10:30am - BSA-30

Meyer - LSO

Wieland - LSO

Sat, Sep 29 11:00am - BSA-31

Platte - Loveland

Vickers - Wyoming

Sat, Sep 29 12:00pm - BSA-32

Puddu - WCSC

Richards - Milford

Sat, Sep 29 2:30pm - BSA-33

Choi - GSSA

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, Oct 6 10:30am - BSA-34

Miles - Little Miami

Richards - Milford

Sat, Oct 6 11:00am - BSA-35

Choi - GSSA

Meyer - LSO

Sat, Oct 6 1:30pm - BSA-36

Platte - Loveland

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, Oct 6 2:00pm - BSA-37

Vickers - Wyoming

Wieland - LSO

Sat, Oct 13 9:00am - BSA-38

Meyer - LSO

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, Oct 13 9:00am - BSA-39

Choi - GSSA

Richards - Milford

Sat, Oct 13 12:00pm - BSA-40

Miles - Little Miami

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, Oct 13 1:00pm - BSA-41

Wieland - LSO

Platte - Loveland

Sat, Oct 20 9:00am - BSA-42

Miles - Little Miami

Vickers - Wyoming

Sat, Oct 20 9:00am - BSA-43

Meyer - LSO

Choi - GSSA

Sat, Oct 20 12:00pm - BSA-44

Platte - Loveland

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, Oct 20 1:00pm - BSA-45

Richards - Milford

Puddu - WCSC

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381