Girls Seniors A - Spring 2018

Schedule

Sat, Apr 7 11:00am - GSRA-01

Miller - Loveland

0

Tann - Little Miami

6

Sat, Apr 7 12:00pm - GSRA-02

Carter - Walnut Hills

DeMellia - Loveland

Sat, Apr 7 12:00pm - GSRA-03

Slavey - Evendale

1

Callihan - Milford

2

Sun, Apr 8 1:00pm - GSRA-04

Gulbin - Kings

5

Sturgeon - WCSC

0

Sun, Apr 8 2:45pm - GSRA-05

Williams - Milford

1

Carter - Walnut Hills

2

Sat, Apr 14 3:00pm - GSRA-06

Slavey - Evendale

3

Gulbin - Kings

5

Sat, Apr 14 3:00pm - GSRA-07

DeMellia - Loveland

1

Callihan - Milford

5

Sat, Apr 14 5:00pm - GSRA-08

Sturgeon - WCSC

3

Williams - Milford

3

Sat, Apr 21 9:00am - GSRA-09

Callihan - Milford

3

Tann - Little Miami

4

Sat, Apr 21 9:00am - GSRA-10

Gulbin - Kings

7

DeMellia - Loveland

1

Sun, Apr 22 1:00pm - GSRA-11

Slavey - Evendale

4

Williams - Milford

4

Sun, Apr 22 4:30pm - GSRA-12

Callihan - Milford

5

Carter - Walnut Hills

3

Tue, Apr 24 6:00pm - GSRA-13

Sturgeon - WCSC

7

Miller - Loveland

0

Wed, Apr 25 6:00pm - GSRA-14

Gulbin - Kings

6

Miller - Loveland

1

Tue, Apr 24 6:15pm - GSRA-15

DeMellia - Loveland

3

Slavey - Evendale

7

Wed, Apr 25 6:30pm - GSRA-16

Tann - Little Miami

4

Williams - Milford

1

Sat, Apr 28 9:00am - GSRA-17

Williams - Milford

2

Callihan - Milford

4

Sat, Apr 28 9:00am - GSRA-18

Carter - Walnut Hills

2

Sturgeon - WCSC

5

Sat, Apr 28 12:00pm - GSRA-19

Miller - Loveland

3

DeMellia - Loveland

8

Sat, Apr 28 1:00pm - GSRA-20

Tann - Little Miami

1

Gulbin - Kings

2

Tue, May 1 6:15pm - GSRA-21

DeMellia - Loveland

0

Tann - Little Miami

1

Thu, May 3 6:15pm - GSRA-22

Sturgeon - WCSC

1

Slavey - Evendale

4

Thu, May 3 6:30pm - GSRA-23

Miller - Loveland

0

Callihan - Milford

8

Sat, May 5 3:00pm - GSRA-24

Williams - Milford

0

Gulbin - Kings

2

Sat, May 5 3:00pm - GSRA-25

Carter - Walnut Hills

1

Tann - Little Miami

5

Sat, May 5 3:00pm - GSRA-26

Slavey - Evendale

9

Miller - Loveland

0

Sat, May 5 5:00pm - GSRA-27

Sturgeon - WCSC

1

DeMellia - Loveland

0

Sat, May 12 10:30am - GSRA-28

Tann - Little Miami

4

Slavey - Evendale

4

Sat, May 12 10:30am - GSRA-29

DeMellia - Loveland

2

Williams - Milford

8

Sat, May 12 2:15pm - GSRA-30

Gulbin - Kings

7

Carter - Walnut Hills

5

Sat, May 12 3:00pm - GSRA-31

Callihan - Milford

6

Sturgeon - WCSC

3

Sun, May 13 1:00pm - GSRA-32

Tann - Little Miami

1

Sturgeon - WCSC

3

Sun, May 13 2:45pm - GSRA-33

Miller - Loveland

Carter - Walnut Hills

Mon, May 14 6:00pm - GSRA-34

Williams - Milford

5

Miller - Loveland

0

Mon, May 14 6:30pm - GSRA-35

Callihan - Milford

1

Gulbin - Kings

0

Tue, May 15 6:15pm - GSRA-36

Carter - Walnut Hills

1

Slavey - Evendale

8

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381