Boys Minors A - Spring 2018

Schedule

Sat, Apr 7 8:30am - BMA-01

Curran - Loveland

9

Verkamp - TCYO

7

Sat, Apr 7 9:00am - BMA-02

Fanning - Milford

2

Brown - LSO

4

Sat, Apr 7 10:00am - BMA-03

Yanes - Indian Hill

6

Lorta - Monfort Heights

9

Sat, Apr 7 11:00am - BMA-04

Liss - Walnut Hills

5

Batchelor - Loveland

1

Sat, Apr 7 12:00pm - BMA-05

Maidenburg - Little Miami

3

Murley - WCSC

1

Sat, Apr 7 2:15pm - BMA-06

Holt - Deer Park

6

Geeding - Walnut Hills

8

Tue, Apr 10 6:00pm - BMA-07

Maidenburg - Little Miami

8

Curran - Loveland

5

Sat, Apr 14 9:00am - BMA-08

Murley - WCSC

3

Lorta - Monfort Heights

6

Sat, Apr 14 10:30am - BMA-09

Batchelor - Loveland

3

Holt - Deer Park

6

Sat, Apr 14 10:45am - BMA-10

Brown - LSO

2

Maidenburg - Little Miami

5

Sat, Apr 14 1:00pm - BMA-11

Geeding - Walnut Hills

6

Curran - Loveland

3

Sat, Apr 14 1:30pm - BMA-12

Liss - Walnut Hills

2

Yanes - Indian Hill

4

Sat, Apr 14 1:30pm - BMA-13

Verkamp - TCYO

3

Fanning - Milford

2

Sun, Apr 15 4:30pm - BMA-14

Maidenburg - Little Miami

5

Liss - Walnut Hills

5

Tue, Apr 17 6:00pm - BMA-15

Holt - Deer Park

0

Yanes - Indian Hill

2

Wed, Apr 18 6:00pm - BMA-16

Murley - WCSC

6

Brown - LSO

6

Thu, Apr 19 6:00pm - BMA-17

Curran - Loveland

4

Batchelor - Loveland

4

Thu, Apr 19 6:00pm - BMA-18

Lorta - Monfort Heights

9

Verkamp - TCYO

0

Sat, Apr 21 8:30am - BMA-19

Geeding - Walnut Hills

5

Verkamp - TCYO

6

Sat, Apr 21 12:00pm - BMA-20

Yanes - Indian Hill

6

Fanning - Milford

2

Sat, Apr 21 1:00pm - BMA-21

Murley - WCSC

10

Holt - Deer Park

6

Sat, Apr 21 2:30pm - BMA-22

Batchelor - Loveland

2

Maidenburg - Little Miami

8

Sat, Apr 21 5:00pm - BMA-23

Lorta - Monfort Heights

0

Curran - Loveland

1

Sun, Apr 22 1:00pm - BMA-24

Brown - LSO

2

Liss - Walnut Hills

1

Sun, Apr 22 2:45pm - BMA-25

Fanning - Milford

6

Geeding - Walnut Hills

4

Fri, Apr 27 6:15pm - BMA-26

Verkamp - TCYO

8

Murley - WCSC

7

Sat, Apr 28 9:00am - BMA-27

Fanning - Milford

5

Holt - Deer Park

7

Sat, Apr 28 1:00pm - BMA-28

Yanes - Indian Hill

7

Maidenburg - Little Miami

3

Sat, Apr 28 2:15pm - BMA-29

Lorta - Monfort Heights

5

Geeding - Walnut Hills

2

Sat, Apr 28 3:30pm - BMA-30

Liss - Walnut Hills

8

Curran - Loveland

4

Sun, Apr 29 1:00pm - BMA-31

Batchelor - Loveland

1

Brown - LSO

4

Thu, May 3 6:00pm - BMA-32

Geeding - Walnut Hills

1

Brown - LSO

3

Sat, May 5 9:00am - BMA-33

Murley - WCSC

7

Batchelor - Loveland

0

Sat, May 5 10:30am - BMA-34

Maidenburg - Little Miami

7

Fanning - Milford

3

Sat, May 5 11:45am - BMA-35

Holt - Deer Park

2

Lorta - Monfort Heights

6

Sat, May 5 1:30pm - BMA-36

Curran - Loveland

2

Yanes - Indian Hill

9

Sat, May 5 4:00pm - BMA-37

Verkamp - TCYO

8

Liss - Walnut Hills

4

Sat, May 12 9:00am - BMA-38

Brown - LSO

3

Verkamp - TCYO

3

Sat, May 12 9:00am - BMA-39

Fanning - Milford

3

Murley - WCSC

6

Sat, May 12 10:45am - BMA-40

Holt - Deer Park

4

Liss - Walnut Hills

8

Sat, May 12 11:00am - BMA-41

Geeding - Walnut Hills

5

Yanes - Indian Hill

15

Sat, May 12 11:30am - BMA-42

Batchelor - Loveland

4

Lorta - Monfort Heights

5

Sun, May 13 1:00pm - BMA-43

Liss - Walnut Hills

7

Geeding - Walnut Hills

5

Tue, May 15 6:30pm - BMA-44

Lorta - Monfort Heights

0

Fanning - Milford

1

Sat, May 19 12:00pm - BMA-45

Curran - Loveland

4

Murley - WCSC

7

Sat, May 19 12:30pm - BMA-46

Verkamp - TCYO

2

Maidenburg - Little Miami

6

Sat, May 19 1:00pm - BMA-47

Brown - LSO

2

Holt - Deer Park

2

Sat, May 19 3:00pm - BMA-48

Yanes - Indian Hill

10

Batchelor - Loveland

1

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381