Boys Strikers B - Spring 2018

Schedule

Sat, Apr 7 9:00am - BSB-01

Snider - LSO

3

Latorre - GSSA

4

Sat, Apr 7 9:00am - BSB-02

Asari - Sharonville

5

Coors - Milford

0

Sat, Apr 7 10:30am - BSB-03

Ward - GSSA

0

Brace - WCSC

3

Wed, Apr 11 6:30pm - BSB-04

Wright - Loveland

0

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Thu, Apr 12 6:00pm - BSB-05

Aponte - LSO

3

Ward - GSSA

2

Sat, Apr 14 9:00am - BSB-06

Coors - Milford

0

Brace - WCSC

7

Sat, Apr 14 10:30am - BSB-07

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Aponte - LSO

3

Sat, Apr 14 10:30am - BSB-08

Snider - LSO

1

Asari - Sharonville

5

Sat, Apr 14 12:00pm - BSB-09

Latorre - GSSA

6

Ward - GSSA

0

Wed, Apr 18 6:00pm - BSB-10

Coors - Milford

3

Wright - Loveland

2

Wed, Apr 18 6:15pm - BSB-11

Brace - WCSC

0

Asari - Sharonville

5

Thu, Apr 19 6:00pm - BSB-12

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Snider - LSO

3

Sat, Apr 21 9:00am - BSB-13

Wright - Loveland

3

Brace - WCSC

5

Sat, Apr 21 10:30am - BSB-14

Snider - LSO

2

Coors - Milford

1

Sat, Apr 21 1:00pm - BSB-15

Latorre - GSSA

3

McIntire - Little Miami

0

Sat, Apr 21 1:00pm - BSB-16

Asari - Sharonville

6

Aponte - LSO

0

Sat, Apr 28 12:00pm - BSB-17

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Coors - Milford

0

Sat, Apr 28 1:30pm - BSB-18

Aponte - LSO

3

Snider - LSO

1

Sat, Apr 28 2:00pm - BSB-19

Brace - WCSC

0

Latorre - GSSA

5

Sat, Apr 28 3:30pm - BSB-20

Wright - Loveland

2

Ward - GSSA

1

Thu, May 3 6:00pm - BSB-21

Aponte - LSO

2

Wright - Loveland

5

Thu, May 3 6:15pm - BSB-22

Ward - GSSA

0

Asari - Sharonville

5

Thu, May 3 6:15pm - BSB-23

Snider - LSO

3

Brace - WCSC

5

Sat, May 5 9:00am - BSB-24

Aponte - LSO

4

Coors - Milford

1

Sat, May 5 10:30am - BSB-25

Ward - GSSA

0

McIntire - Little Miami

6

Sat, May 5 11:00am - BSB-26

Asari - Sharonville

8

Latorre - GSSA

1

Sat, May 5 1:30pm - BSB-27

Wright - Loveland

1

Snider - LSO

3

Sat, May 12 10:30am - BSB-28

McIntire - Little Miami

4

Asari - Sharonville

5

Sat, May 12 12:00pm - BSB-29

Brace - WCSC

0

Aponte - LSO

5

Sat, May 12 1:00pm - BSB-30

Latorre - GSSA

6

Wright - Loveland

3

Sat, May 12 3:00pm - BSB-31

Coors - Milford

1

Ward - GSSA

2

Mon, May 14 6:30pm - BSB-32

Coors - Milford

1

Latorre - GSSA

5

Sat, May 19 9:30am - BSB-33

Brace - WCSC

1

McIntire - Little Miami

3

Sat, May 19 10:00am - BSB-34

Asari - Sharonville

8

Wright - Loveland

0

Sat, May 19 12:00pm - BSB-35

Ward - GSSA

Snider - LSO

Sat, May 19 1:30pm - BSB-36

Latorre - GSSA

4

Aponte - LSO

3

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381