Boys Strikers A - Spring 2018

Schedule

Sat, Apr 7 10:30am - BSA-01

Puddu - WCSC

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, Apr 7 11:00am - BSA-02

Brubaker - Monroe

Dickhaus - Kings

Sat, Apr 7 12:00pm - BSA-03

Vickers - Wyoming

Mailloux - Milford

Sat, Apr 7 12:30pm - BSA-04

Owens - Loveland

Meyer - LSO

Sat, Apr 7 3:00pm - BSA-05

Wieland - LSO

3

Markus - Little Miami

1

Sat, Apr 14 9:00am - BSA-06

Deschene - GSSA

6

Owens - Loveland

9

Sat, Apr 14 9:00am - BSA-07

Meyer - LSO

2

Wieland - LSO

7

Sat, Apr 14 12:00pm - BSA-08

Dickhaus - Kings

3

Puddu - WCSC

7

Sat, Apr 14 12:00pm - BSA-09

Markus - Little Miami

0

Vickers - Wyoming

1

Sat, Apr 14 2:15pm - BSA-10

Mailloux - Milford

Brubaker - Monroe

Tue, Apr 17 6:00pm - BSA-11

Wieland - LSO

2

Deschene - GSSA

1

Tue, Apr 17 6:00pm - BSA-12

Dickhaus - Kings

Owens - Loveland

Tue, Apr 17 6:15pm - BSA-13

Puddu - WCSC

Meyer - LSO

Tue, Apr 17 6:30pm - BSA-14

Mailloux - Milford

Markus - Little Miami

Wed, Apr 18 6:00pm - BSA-15

Vickers - Wyoming

Brubaker - Monroe

Sat, Apr 21 10:00am - BSA-16

Deschene - GSSA

Meyer - LSO

Sat, Apr 21 10:30am - BSA-17

Vickers - Wyoming

Dickhaus - Kings

Sat, Apr 21 10:30am - BSA-18

Mailloux - Milford

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, Apr 21 11:30am - BSA-19

Owens - Loveland

Wieland - LSO

Sat, Apr 21 2:15pm - BSA-20

Markus - Little Miami

Brubaker - Monroe

Sat, Apr 28 9:00am - BSA-21

Deschene - GSSA

Vickers - Wyoming

Sat, Apr 28 10:30am - BSA-22

Meyer - LSO

Mailloux - Milford

Sat, Apr 28 11:30am - BSA-23

Brubaker - Monroe

Owens - Loveland

Sat, Apr 28 12:00pm - BSA-24

Puddu - WCSC

Wieland - LSO

Sat, Apr 28 3:00pm - BSA-25

Dickhaus - Kings

Markus - Little Miami

Mon, Apr 30 6:30pm - BSA-26

Deschene - GSSA

Markus - Little Miami

Sat, May 5 11:00am - BSA-27

Mailloux - Milford

Dickhaus - Kings

Sat, May 5 11:00am - BSA-28

Puddu - WCSC

Owens - Loveland

Sat, May 5 12:00pm - BSA-29

Vickers - Wyoming

Wieland - LSO

Sat, May 5 1:00pm - BSA-30

Meyer - LSO

Brubaker - Monroe

Sat, May 12 10:30am - BSA-31

Markus - Little Miami

Meyer - LSO

Sat, May 12 10:30am - BSA-32

Wieland - LSO

Mailloux - Milford

Sat, May 12 11:00am - BSA-33

Brubaker - Monroe

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, May 12 12:00pm - BSA-34

Dickhaus - Kings

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, May 12 12:00pm - BSA-35

Owens - Loveland

Vickers - Wyoming

Sat, May 19 9:00am - BSA-36

Brubaker - Monroe

Deschene - GSSA

Sat, May 19 9:00am - BSA-37

Meyer - LSO

Vickers - Wyoming

Sat, May 19 10:30am - BSA-38

Markus - Little Miami

Puddu - WCSC

Sat, May 19 11:00am - BSA-39

Wieland - LSO

Dickhaus - Kings

Sat, May 19 12:00pm - BSA-40

Owens - Loveland

Mailloux - Milford

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381