Boys Wings A - Spring 2018

Schedule

Sat, Apr 7 10:15am - BWA-01

Olchovy - WCSC

6

Wind - Kings

2

Sat, Apr 7 10:30am - BWA-02

Eppley - Loveland

2

Deck - Loveland

0

Sat, Apr 7 12:30pm - BWA-03

Wallis - Little Miami

7

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

2

Wed, Apr 11 6:30pm - BWA-04

Marcum - Monroe

2

Wallis - Little Miami

2

Thu, Apr 12 6:15pm - BWA-05

Deck - Loveland

0

Olchovy - WCSC

0

Thu, Apr 12 6:30pm - BWA-06

Eppley - Loveland

3

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

2

Sat, Apr 14 10:30am - BWA-07

Deck - Loveland

0

Wallis - Little Miami

8

Sat, Apr 14 11:30am - BWA-08

Eppley - Loveland

4

Wind - Kings

1

Sat, Apr 14 1:15pm - BWA-09

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

1

Marcum - Monroe

8

Sat, Apr 21 10:30am - BWA-10

Eppley - Loveland

2

Olchovy - WCSC

0

Sat, Apr 21 12:00pm - BWA-11

Wind - Kings

2

Wallis - Little Miami

7

Sat, Apr 21 12:00pm - BWA-12

Deck - Loveland

0

Marcum - Monroe

7

Tue, Apr 24 6:00pm - BWA-13

Marcum - Monroe

2

Eppley - Loveland

1

Tue, Apr 24 6:30pm - BWA-14

Olchovy - WCSC

3

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

4

Thu, Apr 26 6:00pm - BWA-15

Wind - Kings

2

Deck - Loveland

2

Sat, Apr 28 9:00am - BWA-16

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

4

Wind - Kings

3

Sat, Apr 28 2:30pm - BWA-17

Wallis - Little Miami

3

Eppley - Loveland

1

Sat, Apr 28 2:30pm - BWA-18

Olchovy - WCSC

0

Marcum - Monroe

1

Sat, May 5 10:00am - BWA-19

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

4

Deck - Loveland

0

Sat, May 5 10:15am - BWA-20

Marcum - Monroe

6

Wind - Kings

0

Sat, May 5 1:30pm - BWA-21

Wallis - Little Miami

10

Olchovy - WCSC

5

Sat, May 12 10:00am - BWA-22

Deck - Loveland

0

Eppley - Loveland

3

Sat, May 12 1:30pm - BWA-23

Wind - Kings

2

Olchovy - WCSC

4

Sat, May 12 2:00pm - BWA-24

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

2

Wallis - Little Miami

8

Tue, May 15 6:00pm - BWA-25

Marcum - Monroe

7

Deck - Loveland

0

Sat, May 19 10:15am - BWA-26

Wind - Kings

3

Mitchell-Gould - Kings

3

Sat, May 19 11:30am - BWA-27

Olchovy - WCSC

2

Eppley - Loveland

7

Sat, May 19 12:00pm - BWA-28

Wallis - Little Miami

3

Marcum - Monroe

2

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381