Boys Minors A - Fall 2021

Schedule

Sat, Sep 11 9:00am - BMA-01

Woodcock - LSO

7

Deschene - GSSA

2

Sat, Sep 11 10:30am - BMA-02

Wright - Loveland

10

Kruse - Indian Hill

0

Sat, Sep 11 5:45pm - BMA-03

Richards - Milford

2

Lewis - Walnut Hills

8

Tue, Sep 14 6:00pm - BMA-04

Lewis - Walnut Hills

10

Kruse - Indian Hill

0

Wed, Sep 15 5:45pm - BMA-05

Richards - Milford

7

Ubdullah - WCSC

12

Thu, Sep 16 7:00pm - BMA-06

Wright - Loveland

3

Deschene - GSSA

0

Sat, Sep 18 9:00am - BMA-07

Wright - Loveland

2

Woodcock - LSO

8

Sat, Sep 18 10:30am - BMA-08

Deschene - GSSA

8

Kruse - Indian Hill

1

Sat, Sep 18 5:45pm - BMA-09

Ubdullah - WCSC

4

Lewis - Walnut Hills

7

Mon, Sep 20 6:00pm - BMA-10

Wright - Loveland

7

Richards - Milford

1

Thu, Sep 23 6:00pm - BMA-11

Ubdullah - WCSC

8

Richards - Milford

3

Thu, Sep 23 6:00pm - BMA-12

Kruse - Indian Hill

0

Woodcock - LSO

1

Sat, Sep 25 9:00am - BMA-13

Deschene - GSSA

5

Ubdullah - WCSC

3

Sat, Sep 25 10:30am - BMA-14

Kruse - Indian Hill

1

Richards - Milford

7

Sat, Sep 25 12:30pm - BMA-15

Woodcock - LSO

6

Wright - Loveland

5

Sun, Sep 26 4:30pm - BMA-16

Woodcock - LSO

4

Lewis - Walnut Hills

6

Wed, Sep 29 6:00pm - BMA-17

Richards - Milford

6

Wright - Loveland

10

Thu, Sep 30 7:00pm - BMA-18

Lewis - Walnut Hills

6

Deschene - GSSA

1

Sat, Oct 2 11:00am - BMA-19

Richards - Milford

1

Woodcock - LSO

7

Sat, Oct 2 11:15am - BMA-20

Lewis - Walnut Hills

5

Ubdullah - WCSC

5

Sat, Oct 2 1:30pm - BMA-21

Deschene - GSSA

1

Wright - Loveland

1

Tue, Oct 5 6:00pm - BMA-22

Lewis - Walnut Hills

13

Richards - Milford

0

Tue, Oct 5 6:00pm - BMA-23

Ubdullah - WCSC

2

Wright - Loveland

5

Thu, Oct 7 7:00pm - BMA-24

Kruse - Indian Hill

3

Deschene - GSSA

8

Sat, Oct 9 8:30am - BMA-25

Richards - Milford

2

Deschene - GSSA

8

Sat, Oct 9 1:30pm - BMA-26

Woodcock - LSO

8

Ubdullah - WCSC

2

Sat, Oct 9 4:00pm - BMA-27

Wright - Loveland

5

Lewis - Walnut Hills

5

Tue, Oct 12 6:00pm - BMA-28

Woodcock - LSO

11

Kruse - Indian Hill

1

Thu, Oct 14 5:45pm - BMA-29

Kruse - Indian Hill

1

Ubdullah - WCSC

7

Sat, Oct 16 9:00am - BMA-30

Deschene - GSSA

4

Richards - Milford

5

Sat, Oct 16 9:00am - BMA-31

Ubdullah - WCSC

3

Woodcock - LSO

3

Sat, Oct 16 5:45pm - BMA-32

Kruse - Indian Hill

Lewis - Walnut Hills

Sat, Oct 23 9:00am - BMA-33

Ubdullah - WCSC

Kruse - Indian Hill

Sat, Oct 23 11:00am - BMA-34

Deschene - GSSA

4

Woodcock - LSO

6

Sat, Oct 23 1:30pm - BMA-35

Lewis - Walnut Hills

7

Wright - Loveland

4

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3910 Ext 8049

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381