Boys Strikers A - Fall 2021

Schedule

Sat, Aug 28 9:00am - BSA-01

Bauer - GSSA

1

Jones - WCSC

0

Sat, Aug 28 9:00am - BSA-02

Farnham - LSO

0

Spjut - Loveland

3

Sat, Aug 28 11:00am - BSA-03

Wynne - LSO

1

Deck - Loveland

9

Sat, Aug 28 1:00pm - BSA-04

Feldman - GSSA

8

Pivelja - Little Miami

0

Thu, Sep 2 6:15pm - BSA-05

Pivelja - Little Miami

1

Deck - Loveland

6

Thu, Sep 2 6:15pm - BSA-06

Jones - WCSC

4

Wynne - LSO

2

Thu, Sep 2 6:30pm - BSA-07

Farnham - LSO

2

Feldman - GSSA

6

Wed, Sep 8 6:30pm - BSA-08

Pivelja - Little Miami

1

Bauer - GSSA

3

Thu, Sep 9 6:00pm - BSA-09

Spjut - Loveland

0

Jones - WCSC

4

Sat, Sep 11 9:00am - BSA-10

Feldman - GSSA

1

Bauer - GSSA

3

Sat, Sep 11 12:00pm - BSA-11

Wynne - LSO

7

Pivelja - Little Miami

7

Sat, Sep 11 1:00pm - BSA-12

Jones - WCSC

4

Deck - Loveland

6

Thu, Sep 16 6:15pm - BSA-13

Feldman - GSSA

2

Wynne - LSO

2

Thu, Sep 16 6:15pm - BSA-14

Bauer - GSSA

9

Spjut - Loveland

3

Thu, Sep 16 6:30pm - BSA-15

Deck - Loveland

7

Pivelja - Little Miami

0

Sat, Sep 18 9:00am - BSA-16

Jones - WCSC

3

Deck - Loveland

2

Sat, Sep 18 10:00am - BSA-17

Wynne - LSO

0

Bauer - GSSA

3

Sat, Sep 18 11:00am - BSA-18

Pivelja - Little Miami

3

Spjut - Loveland

6

Sat, Sep 18 1:00pm - BSA-19

Feldman - GSSA

3

Farnham - LSO

0

Wed, Sep 22 6:15pm - BSA-20

Deck - Loveland

3

Farnham - LSO

0

Sat, Sep 25 8:30am - BSA-21

Jones - WCSC

6

Pivelja - Little Miami

2

Sat, Sep 25 9:00am - BSA-22

Farnham - LSO

0

Bauer - GSSA

6

Sat, Sep 25 10:30am - BSA-23

Wynne - LSO

2

Feldman - GSSA

3

Sat, Sep 25 11:00am - BSA-24

Spjut - Loveland

2

Deck - Loveland

6

Tue, Sep 28 6:00pm - BSA-25

Wynne - LSO

5

Jones - WCSC

7

Tue, Sep 28 6:00pm - BSA-26

Feldman - GSSA

6

Spjut - Loveland

1

Tue, Sep 28 6:15pm - BSA-27

Bauer - GSSA

4

Farnham - LSO

0

Sat, Oct 2 9:00am - BSA-28

Spjut - Loveland

1

Jones - WCSC

7

Sat, Oct 2 9:00am - BSA-29

Pivelja - Little Miami

1

Farnham - LSO

5

Sat, Oct 2 3:00pm - BSA-30

Bauer - GSSA

3

Wynne - LSO

1

Sat, Oct 9 11:30am - BSA-31

Deck - Loveland

1

Feldman - GSSA

3

Sat, Oct 9 11:30am - BSA-32

Spjut - Loveland

3

Pivelja - Little Miami

4

Sat, Oct 9 3:00pm - BSA-33

Farnham - LSO

0

Wynne - LSO

4

Sat, Oct 16 11:00am - BSA-34

Bauer - GSSA

1

Deck - Loveland

1

Sat, Oct 16 12:00pm - BSA-35

Pivelja - Little Miami

1

Feldman - GSSA

7

Sat, Oct 16 1:00pm - BSA-36

Farnham - LSO

0

Jones - WCSC

4

Sat, Oct 16 3:00pm - BSA-37

Spjut - Loveland

2

Wynne - LSO

5

Sat, Oct 23 10:30am - BSA-38

Jones - WCSC

0

Feldman - GSSA

0

Sat, Oct 23 12:00pm - BSA-39

Deck - Loveland

0

Bauer - GSSA

1

Sat, Oct 23 3:00pm - BSA-40

Spjut - Loveland

3

Farnham - LSO

6

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - mraasports.org/fieldstatus

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

SAY East - (513) 400-4309

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

Springdale - 513-346-3910 Ext 8049

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381