Boys Kickers B - Fall 2017

Schedule

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - BKB-01

Indian Hill Warfel

6

Wyoming Nugent

0

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - BKB-02

Milford Woeste

3

GSSA Fischer

0

Sat, Sep 9 11:30am - BKB-03

Reading Stidham

1

Deer Park Novak

1

Sat, Sep 9 10:00am - BKB-04

WCSC Ehrlich

1

Loveland Batchelor

2

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - BKB-05

Madeira Kauffman

4

Little Miami Naumovski

0

Sat, Sep 9 1:00pm - BKB-06

LSO Sejas

0

Evendale Slavey

1

Sun, Sep 10 5:00pm - BKB-07

GSSA Fischer

0

Madeira Kauffman

2

Tue, Sep 12 6:30pm - BKB-08

Little Miami Naumovski

2

Reading Stidham

2

Tue, Sep 12 6:15pm - BKB-09

Loveland Batchelor

2

LSO Sejas

2

Tue, Sep 12 6:15pm - BKB-10

Wyoming Nugent

0

WCSC Ehrlich

7

Tue, Sep 12 6:00pm - BKB-11

Milford Woeste

3

Deer Park Novak

5

Tue, Sep 12 6:00pm - BKB-12

Evendale Slavey

0

Indian Hill Warfel

3

Sat, Sep 16 1:30pm - BKB-13

Indian Hill Warfel

3

Milford Woeste

3

Sat, Sep 16 2:30pm - BKB-14

Madeira Kauffman

1

Reading Stidham

2

Sat, Sep 16 10:00am - BKB-15

Wyoming Nugent

0

Loveland Batchelor

4

Sat, Sep 16 10:30am - BKB-16

Little Miami Naumovski

1

GSSA Fischer

1

Sat, Sep 16 11:00am - BKB-17

Deer Park Novak

5

LSO Sejas

1

Sat, Sep 16 9:00am - BKB-18

Evendale Slavey

4

WCSC Ehrlich

5

Wed, Sep 20 6:00pm - BKB-19

Loveland Batchelor

1

Indian Hill Warfel

6

Thu, Sep 21 6:30pm - BKB-20

Little Miami Naumovski

2

Milford Woeste

3

Thu, Sep 21 6:30pm - BKB-21

Wyoming Nugent

0

GSSA Fischer

5

Thu, Sep 21 6:00pm - BKB-22

Deer Park Novak

1

WCSC Ehrlich

1

Thu, Sep 21 6:15pm - BKB-23

Reading Stidham

0

Evendale Slavey

1

Sat, Sep 23 2:30pm - BKB-24

Milford Woeste

6

Reading Stidham

3

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BKB-25

Deer Park Novak

9

Wyoming Nugent

0

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BKB-26

Loveland Batchelor

2

Little Miami Naumovski

4

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BKB-27

LSO Sejas

1

WCSC Ehrlich

8

Sat, Sep 23 4:30pm - BKB-28

Indian Hill Warfel

4

Madeira Kauffman

4

Sat, Sep 23 11:00am - BKB-29

Evendale Slavey

4

GSSA Fischer

1

Sun, Sep 24 7:00pm - BKB-30

Madeira Kauffman

2

Milford Woeste

0

Mon, Sep 25 6:00pm - BKB-31

LSO Sejas

1

Little Miami Naumovski

2

Tue, Sep 26 6:00pm - BKB-32

GSSA Fischer

2

Indian Hill Warfel

5

Tue, Sep 26 6:30pm - BKB-33

WCSC Ehrlich

2

Reading Stidham

3

Tue, Sep 26 6:30pm - BKB-34

Deer Park Novak

3

Loveland Batchelor

0

Tue, Sep 26 6:30pm - BKB-35

Evendale Slavey

7

Wyoming Nugent

0

Sat, Sep 30 11:30am - BKB-36

Little Miami Naumovski

0

Deer Park Novak

2

Sat, Sep 30 9:00am - BKB-37

LSO Sejas

4

Wyoming Nugent

0

Sat, Sep 30 11:15am - BKB-38

Reading Stidham

2

Indian Hill Warfel

4

Sat, Sep 30 10:30am - BKB-39

Milford Woeste

3

Evendale Slavey

0

Sun, Oct 1 1:00pm - BKB-40

WCSC Ehrlich

5

GSSA Fischer

2

Sun, Oct 1 6:00pm - BKB-41

Loveland Batchelor

2

Madeira Kauffman

2

Wed, Oct 4 6:00pm - BKB-42

Indian Hill Warfel

2

WCSC Ehrlich

0

Sat, Oct 7 10:00am - BKB-43

Reading Stidham

4

Loveland Batchelor

1

Sat, Oct 7 11:00am - BKB-44

Milford Woeste

7

Wyoming Nugent

1

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - BKB-45

Indian Hill Warfel

5

Little Miami Naumovski

1

Sat, Oct 7 4:00pm - BKB-46

GSSA Fischer

6

LSO Sejas

2

Sat, Oct 7 10:00am - BKB-47

WCSC Ehrlich

1

Madeira Kauffman

4

Sat, Oct 7 1:00pm - BKB-48

Evendale Slavey

1

Deer Park Novak

3

Sun, Oct 8 3:00pm - BKB-49

Madeira Kauffman

6

LSO Sejas

1

Wed, Oct 11 6:00pm - BKB-50

Deer Park Novak

3

Indian Hill Warfel

0

Sat, Oct 14 1:00pm - BKB-51

LSO Sejas

1

Milford Woeste

4

Sat, Oct 14 10:00am - BKB-52

GSSA Fischer

4

Loveland Batchelor

5

Sat, Oct 14 10:30am - BKB-53

WCSC Ehrlich

2

Little Miami Naumovski

2

Sat, Oct 14 1:00pm - BKB-54

Wyoming Nugent

0

Reading Stidham

7

Sun, Oct 15 1:00pm - BKB-55

Madeira Kauffman

4

Evendale Slavey

3

Sun, Oct 15 1:30pm - BKB-56

Loveland Batchelor

3

Milford Woeste

2

Fri, Oct 20 1:30pm - BKB-57

Reading Stidham

2

LSO Sejas

3

Fri, Oct 20 1:00pm - BKB-58

GSSA Fischer

1

Deer Park Novak

3

Fri, Oct 20 11:00am - BKB-59

Wyoming Nugent

0

Madeira Kauffman

7

Fri, Oct 20 10:30am - BKB-60

Little Miami Naumovski

1

Evendale Slavey

1

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381