Boys Kickers A - Fall 2017

Schedule

Thu, Sep 7 6:15pm - BKA-01

Fairfield Logan

6

Hamilton Fangman

0

Sat, Sep 9 9:15am - BKA-02

Olympian Masterson

1

Monfort Heights Sifri

0

Sat, Sep 9 1:00pm - BKA-03

WCSC Grace

1

North Hills Krimers

4

Sat, Sep 9 4:00pm - BKA-04

Hamilton Fangman

0

PRF Sheafer

1

Sat, Sep 9 12:30pm - BKA-05

Greenhills Covalcine

3

TCYO Sydzyik

1

Sat, Sep 9 1:00pm - BKA-06

Fairfield Logan

2

Milford Grammel

4

Sat, Sep 9 10:30am - BKA-07

St Michael Alvord

8

GSSA Reginelli

0

Mon, Sep 11 6:00pm - BKA-08

Monfort Heights Sifri

1

Greenhills Covalcine

2

Thu, Sep 14 6:15pm - BKA-09

Milford Grammel

6

Hamilton Fangman

1

Thu, Sep 14 6:15pm - BKA-10

TCYO Sydzyik

0

St Michael Alvord

9

Thu, Sep 14 6:30pm - BKA-11

WCSC Grace

1

PRF Sheafer

5

Thu, Sep 14 6:00pm - BKA-12

North Hills Krimers

0

Fairfield Logan

5

Thu, Sep 14 6:30pm - BKA-13

GSSA Reginelli

0

Olympian Masterson

1

Sat, Sep 16 11:00am - BKA-14

Olympian Masterson

2

WCSC Grace

5

Sat, Sep 16 9:00am - BKA-15

Monfort Heights Sifri

8

TCYO Sydzyik

0

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - BKA-16

Milford Grammel

6

North Hills Krimers

1

Sat, Sep 16 1:30pm - BKA-17

PRF Sheafer

2

St Michael Alvord

7

Sat, Sep 16 10:00am - BKA-18

GSSA Reginelli

1

Greenhills Covalcine

1

Mon, Sep 18 6:00pm - BKA-19

PRF Sheafer

3

Greenhills Covalcine

2

Mon, Sep 18 6:30pm - BKA-20

Hamilton Fangman

2

GSSA Reginelli

3

Wed, Sep 20 6:15pm - BKA-21

Milford Grammel

2

WCSC Grace

0

Wed, Sep 20 6:30pm - BKA-22

Monfort Heights Sifri

6

North Hills Krimers

1

Wed, Sep 20 6:30pm - BKA-23

TCYO Sydzyik

1

Olympian Masterson

5

Thu, Sep 21 6:15pm - BKA-24

Fairfield Logan

1

St Michael Alvord

1

Sat, Sep 23 12:30pm - BKA-25

WCSC Grace

9

Hamilton Fangman

0

Sat, Sep 23 10:30am - BKA-26

PRF Sheafer

4

Monfort Heights Sifri

2

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BKA-27

TCYO Sydzyik

0

Milford Grammel

5

Sat, Sep 23 3:00pm - BKA-28

St Michael Alvord

1

Greenhills Covalcine

1

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BKA-29

Olympian Masterson

1

Fairfield Logan

3

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BKA-30

GSSA Reginelli

North Hills Krimers

Tue, Sep 26 6:30pm - BKA-31

St Michael Alvord

2

Milford Grammel

1

Tue, Sep 26 6:00pm - BKA-32

Fairfield Logan

4

WCSC Grace

1

Tue, Sep 26 6:30pm - BKA-33

North Hills Krimers

2

Olympian Masterson

3

Tue, Sep 26 6:00pm - BKA-34

PRF Sheafer

5

TCYO Sydzyik

0

Tue, Sep 26 6:00pm - BKA-35

GSSA Reginelli

1

Monfort Heights Sifri

3

Thu, Sep 28 6:15pm - BKA-36

Greenhills Covalcine

7

Hamilton Fangman

0

Sat, Sep 30 4:00pm - BKA-37

Milford Grammel

1

PRF Sheafer

6

Sat, Sep 30 9:00am - BKA-38

Greenhills Covalcine

1

North Hills Krimers

2

Sat, Sep 30 10:30am - BKA-39

St Michael Alvord

1

Monfort Heights Sifri

0

Sat, Sep 30 9:00am - BKA-40

TCYO Sydzyik

0

Fairfield Logan

6

Sat, Sep 30 11:30am - BKA-41

Hamilton Fangman

0

Olympian Masterson

5

Sat, Sep 30 1:00pm - BKA-42

WCSC Grace

3

GSSA Reginelli

1

Sat, Oct 7 9:30am - BKA-43

Hamilton Fangman

2

TCYO Sydzyik

3

Sat, Oct 7 4:00pm - BKA-44

WCSC Grace

1

Monfort Heights Sifri

6

Sat, Oct 7 1:30pm - BKA-45

Olympian Masterson

2

Milford Grammel

3

Sat, Oct 7 12:00pm - BKA-46

North Hills Krimers

0

St Michael Alvord

5

Sat, Oct 7 12:00pm - BKA-47

Greenhills Covalcine

1

Fairfield Logan

2

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - BKA-48

GSSA Reginelli

0

PRF Sheafer

8

Sat, Oct 14 1:00pm - BKA-49

St Michael Alvord

7

WCSC Grace

2

Sat, Oct 14 1:30pm - BKA-50

North Hills Krimers

7

TCYO Sydzyik

1

Sat, Oct 14 10:30am - BKA-51

Greenhills Covalcine

2

Milford Grammel

3

Sat, Oct 14 10:00am - BKA-52

PRF Sheafer

2

Olympian Masterson

3

Sat, Oct 14 12:00pm - BKA-53

Monfort Heights Sifri

Hamilton Fangman

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - BKA-54

Fairfield Logan

5

GSSA Reginelli

0

Mon, Oct 16 6:00pm - BKA-55

Olympian Masterson

0

Greenhills Covalcine

3

Sat, Oct 21 1:30pm - BKA-56

Hamilton Fangman

St Michael Alvord

Sat, Oct 21 1:00pm - BKA-57

TCYO Sydzyik

WCSC Grace

Sat, Oct 21 10:00am - BKA-58

North Hills Krimers

PRF Sheafer

Sat, Oct 21 12:00pm - BKA-59

Monfort Heights Sifri

Fairfield Logan

Sat, Oct 21 1:00pm - BKA-60

Milford Grammel

GSSA Reginelli

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381