Girls Kickers A - Fall 2017

Schedule

Tue, Sep 5 6:15pm - GKA-01

GSSA Black

0

Wyoming McCann

5

Tue, Sep 5 6:15pm - GKA-02

Deer Park Scheidt

10

Hamilton Fowler

0

Wed, Sep 6 6:00pm - GKA-03

St Michael Strotman

7

Indian Hill Yanes

1

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - GKA-04

Loveland Singleton

4

LSO Brown

0

Thu, Sep 7 6:00pm - GKA-05

Little Miami Autry

1

Fairfield Wildey

1

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - GKA-06

WCSC Bishop

2

Milford Scalf

3

Sat, Sep 9 11:30am - GKA-07

Milford Scalf

0

Loveland Singleton

1

Sat, Sep 9 10:45am - GKA-08

GSSA Black

1

Hamilton Fowler

0

Sat, Sep 9 11:30am - GKA-09

Forest Park Armistad

2

Indian Hill Yanes

1

Sat, Sep 9 10:30am - GKA-10

WCSC Bishop

4

Little Miami Autry

0

Sat, Sep 9 10:00am - GKA-11

Wyoming McCann

1

Deer Park Scheidt

5

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - GKA-12

LSO Brown

5

Fairfield Wildey

0

Wed, Sep 13 6:00pm - GKA-13

Deer Park Scheidt

3

Forest Park Armistad

0

Wed, Sep 13 6:15pm - GKA-14

Little Miami Autry

2

LSO Brown

2

Wed, Sep 13 6:15pm - GKA-15

St Michael Strotman

3

WCSC Bishop

2

Wed, Sep 13 6:00pm - GKA-16

GSSA Black

Indian Hill Yanes

Wed, Sep 13 6:30pm - GKA-17

Hamilton Fowler

0

Wyoming McCann

8

Wed, Sep 13 6:30pm - GKA-18

Fairfield Wildey

0

Loveland Singleton

8

Sat, Sep 16 9:00am - GKA-19

Loveland Singleton

3

GSSA Black

0

Sat, Sep 16 9:00am - GKA-20

Wyoming McCann

3

Forest Park Armistad

4

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - GKA-21

Milford Scalf

1

St Michael Strotman

0

Sat, Sep 16 9:30am - GKA-22

Indian Hill Yanes

1

LSO Brown

2

Sat, Sep 16 1:00pm - GKA-23

Fairfield Wildey

0

WCSC Bishop

5

Mon, Sep 18 6:15pm - GKA-24

Wyoming McCann

2

LSO Brown

4

Mon, Sep 18 6:30pm - GKA-25

Deer Park Scheidt

3

GSSA Black

0

Tue, Sep 19 6:00pm - GKA-26

Indian Hill Yanes

0

WCSC Bishop

5

Wed, Sep 20 6:15pm - GKA-27

St Michael Strotman

2

Little Miami Autry

1

Thu, Sep 21 6:15pm - GKA-28

Milford Scalf

7

Hamilton Fowler

0

Thu, Sep 21 6:00pm - GKA-29

Forest Park Armistad

7

Fairfield Wildey

1

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - GKA-30

GSSA Black

0

Forest Park Armistad

7

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - GKA-31

Indian Hill Yanes

1

Milford Scalf

3

Sat, Sep 23 11:30am - GKA-32

Little Miami Autry

0

Deer Park Scheidt

4

Sat, Sep 23 11:00am - GKA-33

LSO Brown

0

WCSC Bishop

0

Sat, Sep 23 10:30am - GKA-34

Loveland Singleton

5

St Michael Strotman

1

Sat, Sep 23 10:00am - GKA-35

Fairfield Wildey

1

Hamilton Fowler

3

Mon, Sep 25 6:00pm - GKA-36

LSO Brown

0

Deer Park Scheidt

2

Mon, Sep 25 6:30pm - GKA-37

Hamilton Fowler

0

Loveland Singleton

8

Mon, Sep 25 6:00pm - GKA-38

WCSC Bishop

1

Forest Park Armistad

1

Mon, Sep 25 6:30pm - GKA-39

Fairfield Wildey

0

Milford Scalf

7

Tue, Sep 26 6:15pm - GKA-40

Wyoming McCann

1

St Michael Strotman

1

Tue, Sep 26 6:00pm - GKA-41

Indian Hill Yanes

1

Little Miami Autry

3

Sat, Sep 30 12:45pm - GKA-42

Deer Park Scheidt

6

Indian Hill Yanes

0

Sat, Sep 30 10:00am - GKA-43

WCSC Bishop

7

Hamilton Fowler

0

Sat, Sep 30 9:00am - GKA-44

LSO Brown

1

Milford Scalf

1

Sat, Sep 30 10:30am - GKA-45

Little Miami Autry

0

Wyoming McCann

2

Sat, Sep 30 11:00am - GKA-46

Forest Park Armistad

0

Loveland Singleton

1

Sat, Sep 30 11:30am - GKA-47

St Michael Strotman

4

GSSA Black

0

Sat, Oct 7 1:00pm - GKA-48

LSO Brown

3

GSSA Black

1

Sat, Oct 7 9:00am - GKA-49

Hamilton Fowler

0

Little Miami Autry

3

Sat, Oct 7 11:30am - GKA-50

St Michael Strotman

1

Deer Park Scheidt

3

Sat, Oct 7 11:30am - GKA-51

Indian Hill Yanes

0

Loveland Singleton

6

Sat, Oct 7 9:00am - GKA-52

Milford Scalf

1

Forest Park Armistad

4

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - GKA-53

Wyoming McCann

8

Fairfield Wildey

0

Wed, Oct 11 6:00pm - GKA-54

Forest Park Armistad

2

Little Miami Autry

0

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - GKA-55

GSSA Black

2

Milford Scalf

3

Sat, Oct 14 10:00am - GKA-56

Loveland Singleton

1

Deer Park Scheidt

2

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - GKA-57

Hamilton Fowler

0

LSO Brown

6

Sat, Oct 14 11:00am - GKA-58

WCSC Bishop

1

Wyoming McCann

1

Sat, Oct 14 10:30am - GKA-59

Fairfield Wildey

0

St Michael Strotman

7

Fri, Oct 20 9:00am - GKA-60

Loveland Singleton

4

WCSC Bishop

0

Fri, Oct 20 12:00pm - GKA-61

Forest Park Armistad

1

St Michael Strotman

2

Fri, Oct 20 2:30pm - GKA-62

Little Miami Autry

1

GSSA Black

0

Fri, Oct 20 10:00am - GKA-63

Hamilton Fowler

Indian Hill Yanes

Fri, Oct 20 11:30am - GKA-64

Milford Scalf

3

Wyoming McCann

1

Fri, Oct 20 10:30am - GKA-65

Deer Park Scheidt

7

Fairfield Wildey

0

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381