Boys Strikers B - Fall 2017

Schedule

Sat, Aug 26 9:00am - BSB-01

Little Miami Yates

4

Milford Ashley

1

Sat, Aug 26 12:00pm - BSB-02

WCSC Cooley

1

LSO Wiethe

5

Sat, Aug 26 10:00am - BSB-03

Loveland Wright

3

Kings Pallotta

3

Sat, Aug 26 12:00pm - BSB-04

LSO Sejas

5

GSSA Gupta

0

Tue, Aug 29 6:30pm - BSB-05

Kings Pallotta

4

Little Miami Yates

3

Tue, Aug 29 6:30pm - BSB-06

WCSC Cooley

2

Loveland Wright

7

Tue, Aug 29 6:30pm - BSB-07

LSO Wiethe

2

GSSA Gupta

2

Thu, Aug 31 6:30pm - BSB-08

Milford Ashley

1

LSO Sejas

1

Tue, Sep 5 6:30pm - BSB-09

LSO Sejas

6

WCSC Cooley

3

Wed, Sep 6 6:30pm - BSB-10

Little Miami Yates

2

Loveland Wright

3

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - BSB-11

LSO Wiethe

1

Kings Pallotta

4

Thu, Sep 7 5:00pm - BSB-12

GSSA Gupta

1

Milford Ashley

5

Sat, Sep 9 10:30am - BSB-13

Kings Pallotta

7

WCSC Cooley

0

Sat, Sep 9 10:30am - BSB-14

LSO Wiethe

1

Milford Ashley

2

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - BSB-15

Loveland Wright

2

GSSA Gupta

2

Sat, Sep 9 10:30am - BSB-16

LSO Sejas

2

Little Miami Yates

5

Sat, Sep 16 10:30am - BSB-17

GSSA Gupta

1

Little Miami Yates

6

Sat, Sep 16 11:30am - BSB-18

LSO Wiethe

2

Loveland Wright

5

Sat, Sep 16 10:30am - BSB-19

WCSC Cooley

1

Milford Ashley

4

Sat, Sep 16 1:30pm - BSB-20

Kings Pallotta

6

LSO Sejas

4

Mon, Sep 18 6:00pm - BSB-21

Kings Pallotta

4

LSO Wiethe

0

Sat, Sep 23 11:30am - BSB-22

Milford Ashley

2

Loveland Wright

8

Sat, Sep 23 1:00pm - BSB-23

GSSA Gupta

0

Kings Pallotta

7

Sat, Sep 23 12:00pm - BSB-24

Little Miami Yates

3

WCSC Cooley

1

Sat, Sep 23 1:30pm - BSB-25

LSO Sejas

2

LSO Wiethe

2

Sat, Sep 30 12:00pm - BSB-26

WCSC Cooley

0

GSSA Gupta

3

Sat, Sep 30 10:00am - BSB-27

Milford Ashley

1

Kings Pallotta

4

Sat, Sep 30 12:00pm - BSB-28

Loveland Wright

1

LSO Sejas

1

Sat, Sep 30 1:30pm - BSB-29

Little Miami Yates

3

LSO Wiethe

0

Sat, Oct 7 2:00pm - BSB-30

GSSA Gupta

2

LSO Sejas

2

Sat, Oct 7 12:00pm - BSB-31

Milford Ashley

0

Little Miami Yates

6

Sat, Oct 7 11:30am - BSB-32

Kings Pallotta

5

Loveland Wright

4

Sat, Oct 7 1:30pm - BSB-33

LSO Wiethe

5

WCSC Cooley

0

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - BSB-34

Loveland Wright

6

WCSC Cooley

1

Sat, Oct 14 10:30am - BSB-35

LSO Sejas

1

Milford Ashley

1

Sat, Oct 14 12:00pm - BSB-36

GSSA Gupta

0

LSO Wiethe

4

Sat, Oct 14 10:00am - BSB-37

Little Miami Yates

2

Kings Pallotta

1

Sat, Oct 21 10:30am - BSB-38

Loveland Wright

Little Miami Yates

Sat, Oct 21 10:30am - BSB-39

WCSC Cooley

LSO Sejas

Sat, Oct 21 10:00am - BSB-40

Milford Ashley

GSSA Gupta

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381