Boys Strikers A - Fall 2017

Schedule

Sat, Aug 26 10:30am - BSA-01

LSO Tripp

2

Little Miami Slone

5

Sat, Aug 26 10:30am - BSA-02

Kings Herkes

1

GSSA Hesketh

2

Sat, Aug 26 1:00pm - BSA-03

GSSA Deschene

4

Milford Stevens

0

Sat, Aug 26 12:00pm - BSA-04

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

3

WCSC Olchovy

7

Tue, Aug 29 6:30pm - BSA-05

GSSA Hesketh

0

WCSC Olchovy

2

Wed, Aug 30 6:30pm - BSA-06

Little Miami Slone

7

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

0

Wed, Aug 30 6:30pm - BSA-07

Milford Stevens

1

LSO Tripp

4

Thu, Aug 31 6:30pm - BSA-08

Kings Herkes

7

GSSA Deschene

0

Wed, Sep 6 6:30pm - BSA-09

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

0

Kings Herkes

7

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - BSA-10

GSSA Hesketh

Milford Stevens

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - BSA-11

WCSC Olchovy

1

Little Miami Slone

10

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - BSA-12

LSO Tripp

5

GSSA Deschene

4

Sat, Sep 9 1:30pm - BSA-13

Milford Stevens

2

Kings Herkes

3

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - BSA-14

GSSA Hesketh

0

Little Miami Slone

6

Sat, Sep 9 1:30pm - BSA-15

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

0

LSO Tripp

6

Wed, Sep 13 6:15pm - BSA-16

GSSA Deschene

3

WCSC Olchovy

2

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - BSA-17

WCSC Olchovy

1

LSO Tripp

3

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - BSA-18

GSSA Hesketh

2

GSSA Deschene

1

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - BSA-19

Kings Herkes

1

Little Miami Slone

4

Sat, Sep 16 10:00am - BSA-20

Milford Stevens

2

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

1

Sat, Sep 23 12:00pm - BSA-21

Little Miami Slone

7

GSSA Deschene

0

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - BSA-22

WCSC Olchovy

6

Milford Stevens

2

Sat, Sep 23 11:30am - BSA-23

LSO Tripp

3

Kings Herkes

3

Sat, Sep 23 10:30am - BSA-24

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

0

GSSA Hesketh

4

Sat, Sep 30 12:00pm - BSA-25

Kings Herkes

4

WCSC Olchovy

3

Sat, Sep 30 12:00pm - BSA-26

Little Miami Slone

5

Milford Stevens

0

Sat, Sep 30 1:00pm - BSA-27

GSSA Deschene

2

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

2

Sat, Sep 30 9:00am - BSA-28

LSO Tripp

5

GSSA Hesketh

1

Sat, Oct 7 1:00pm - BSA-29

WCSC Olchovy

4

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

0

Sat, Oct 7 12:30pm - BSA-30

Little Miami Slone

1

LSO Tripp

3

Sat, Oct 7 12:00pm - BSA-31

Milford Stevens

3

GSSA Deschene

2

Sat, Oct 7 11:30am - BSA-32

GSSA Hesketh

1

Kings Herkes

5

Sat, Oct 14 1:00pm - BSA-33

GSSA Deschene

2

Kings Herkes

4

Sat, Oct 14 10:30am - BSA-34

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

0

Little Miami Slone

6

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - BSA-35

WCSC Olchovy

6

GSSA Hesketh

2

Sat, Oct 14 12:00pm - BSA-36

LSO Tripp

5

Milford Stevens

2

Sat, Oct 21 12:00pm - BSA-37

GSSA Deschene

LSO Tripp

Sat, Oct 21 10:00am - BSA-38

Kings Herkes

Loveland Kirry-Fuqua

Sat, Oct 21 10:30am - BSA-39

Little Miami Slone

WCSC Olchovy

Sat, Oct 21 1:00pm - BSA-40

Milford Stevens

GSSA Hesketh

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381