Girls Strikers B - Fall 2017

Schedule

Sat, Aug 26 10:30am - GSB-01

Sharonville Brooks

3

Milford Rees

0

Sat, Aug 26 1:30pm - GSB-02

Kings Medina

0

LSO Clippinger

6

Sat, Aug 26 10:00am - GSB-03

Glendale Grueninger

1

Loveland Wagner

0

Sat, Aug 26 9:00am - GSB-04

Little Miami Masters

5

GSSA Balent

1

Wed, Aug 30 6:15pm - GSB-05

Loveland Wagner

0

Sharonville Brooks

2

Wed, Aug 30 6:30pm - GSB-06

LSO Clippinger

6

GSSA Balent

3

Thu, Aug 31 6:00pm - GSB-07

Kings Medina

0

Glendale Grueninger

10

Thu, Aug 31 6:30pm - GSB-08

Milford Rees

2

Little Miami Masters

7

Tue, Sep 5 6:30pm - GSB-09

Little Miami Masters

9

Kings Medina

0

Wed, Sep 6 6:30pm - GSB-10

LSO Clippinger

3

Loveland Wagner

0

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - GSB-11

GSSA Balent

0

Milford Rees

2

Thu, Sep 7 6:00pm - GSB-12

Sharonville Brooks

1

Glendale Grueninger

1

Sat, Sep 9 12:00pm - GSB-13

Loveland Wagner

3

Kings Medina

0

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - GSB-14

LSO Clippinger

2

Milford Rees

1

Sat, Sep 9 12:00pm - GSB-15

Glendale Grueninger

4

GSSA Balent

1

Sat, Sep 9 10:30am - GSB-16

Little Miami Masters

0

Sharonville Brooks

0

Sat, Sep 16 10:30am - GSB-17

GSSA Balent

0

Sharonville Brooks

0

Sat, Sep 16 10:30am - GSB-18

LSO Clippinger

3

Glendale Grueninger

2

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - GSB-19

Kings Medina

0

Milford Rees

8

Sat, Sep 16 1:30pm - GSB-20

Loveland Wagner

1

Little Miami Masters

1

Sat, Sep 23 10:30am - GSB-21

Milford Rees

0

Glendale Grueninger

9

Sat, Sep 23 10:00am - GSB-22

GSSA Balent

0

Loveland Wagner

4

Sat, Sep 23 10:00am - GSB-23

Sharonville Brooks

6

Kings Medina

1

Sat, Sep 23 12:00pm - GSB-24

Little Miami Masters

1

LSO Clippinger

1

Sat, Sep 30 10:30am - GSB-25

Kings Medina

2

GSSA Balent

5

Sat, Sep 30 2:30pm - GSB-26

Milford Rees

0

Loveland Wagner

0

Sat, Sep 30 12:00pm - GSB-27

Glendale Grueninger

3

Little Miami Masters

0

Sat, Sep 30 3:00pm - GSB-28

Sharonville Brooks

0

LSO Clippinger

1

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - GSB-29

GSSA Balent

1

Little Miami Masters

4

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - GSB-30

Milford Rees

0

Sharonville Brooks

5

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - GSB-31

Loveland Wagner

0

Glendale Grueninger

6

Sat, Oct 7 10:00am - GSB-32

LSO Clippinger

5

Kings Medina

0

Sat, Oct 14 11:30am - GSB-33

Glendale Grueninger

6

Kings Medina

0

Sat, Oct 14 1:30pm - GSB-34

Little Miami Masters

3

Milford Rees

1

Sat, Oct 14 1:30pm - GSB-35

GSSA Balent

1

LSO Clippinger

3

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - GSB-36

Sharonville Brooks

0

Loveland Wagner

1

Sat, Oct 21 10:30am - GSB-37

Glendale Grueninger

Sharonville Brooks

Sat, Oct 21 9:00am - GSB-38

Kings Medina

Little Miami Masters

Sat, Oct 21 11:30am - GSB-39

Milford Rees

GSSA Balent

Sat, Oct 21 1:30pm - GSB-40

Loveland Wagner

LSO Clippinger

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381