Girls Wings A - Fall 2017

Schedule

Sat, Aug 26 3:00pm - GWA-01

Little Miami Whitehead

4

WCSC Grace

1

Sat, Aug 26 11:30am - GWA-02

Loveland Mirkowski

0

LSO Specht

2

Sat, Aug 26 10:00am - GWA-03

LSO Clippinger

0

Loveland Dunlap

0

Sat, Aug 26 9:30am - GWA-04

Little Miami Beaulieu

6

Kings Yaugo

1

Tue, Aug 29 7:00pm - GWA-05

Loveland Mirkowski

1

LSO Clippinger

2

Tue, Aug 29 6:30pm - GWA-06

WCSC Grace

1

Little Miami Beaulieu

2

Wed, Aug 30 6:30pm - GWA-07

Loveland Dunlap

0

Little Miami Whitehead

6

Wed, Aug 30 6:30pm - GWA-08

LSO Specht

4

Kings Yaugo

1

Tue, Sep 5 6:30pm - GWA-09

LSO Specht

0

Loveland Dunlap

2

Wed, Sep 6 6:30pm - GWA-10

Kings Yaugo

2

WCSC Grace

5

Thu, Sep 7 7:00pm - GWA-11

Little Miami Whitehead

5

LSO Clippinger

2

Thu, Sep 7 6:30pm - GWA-12

Little Miami Beaulieu

8

Loveland Mirkowski

0

Sat, Sep 9 11:30am - GWA-13

Loveland Dunlap

1

Loveland Mirkowski

0

Sat, Sep 9 9:00am - GWA-14

LSO Specht

1

WCSC Grace

4

Sat, Sep 9 12:30pm - GWA-15

LSO Clippinger

2

Kings Yaugo

3

Sat, Sep 9 1:30pm - GWA-16

Little Miami Beaulieu

2

Little Miami Whitehead

4

Tue, Sep 12 6:15pm - GWA-17

Loveland Dunlap

1

LSO Specht

1

Sat, Sep 16 12:00pm - GWA-18

Kings Yaugo

0

Little Miami Whitehead

8

Sat, Sep 16 2:00pm - GWA-19

LSO Specht

0

LSO Clippinger

2

Sat, Sep 16 3:00pm - GWA-20

Loveland Mirkowski

2

WCSC Grace

3

Sat, Sep 16 3:00pm - GWA-21

Loveland Dunlap

2

Little Miami Beaulieu

4

Sat, Sep 23 9:00am - GWA-22

WCSC Grace

0

LSO Clippinger

1

Sat, Sep 23 10:00am - GWA-23

Kings Yaugo

0

Loveland Dunlap

1

Sat, Sep 23 11:30am - GWA-24

Little Miami Whitehead

5

Loveland Mirkowski

1

Sat, Sep 23 10:15am - GWA-25

Little Miami Beaulieu

5

LSO Specht

0

Sat, Sep 30 12:30pm - GWA-26

Loveland Mirkowski

Kings Yaugo

Sat, Sep 30 10:00am - GWA-27

WCSC Grace

3

Loveland Dunlap

1

Sat, Sep 30 9:00am - GWA-28

LSO Clippinger

1

Little Miami Beaulieu

5

Sat, Sep 30 11:30am - GWA-29

Little Miami Whitehead

7

LSO Specht

0

Sat, Oct 7 3:00pm - GWA-30

Kings Yaugo

2

Little Miami Beaulieu

3

Sat, Oct 7 10:30am - GWA-31

WCSC Grace

2

Little Miami Whitehead

6

Sat, Oct 7 12:45pm - GWA-32

Loveland Dunlap

0

LSO Clippinger

0

Sat, Oct 7 2:00pm - GWA-33

LSO Specht

5

Loveland Mirkowski

1

Sat, Oct 14 10:00am - GWA-34

LSO Clippinger

2

Loveland Mirkowski

0

Sat, Oct 14 9:00am - GWA-35

Little Miami Beaulieu

3

WCSC Grace

1

Sat, Oct 14 11:30am - GWA-36

Kings Yaugo

0

LSO Specht

4

Sat, Oct 14 11:30am - GWA-37

Little Miami Whitehead

5

Loveland Dunlap

0

Fri, Oct 20 9:00am - GWA-38

LSO Clippinger

0

Little Miami Whitehead

4

Fri, Oct 20 10:30am - GWA-39

Loveland Mirkowski

0

Little Miami Beaulieu

5

Fri, Oct 20 10:00am - GWA-40

WCSC Grace

5

Kings Yaugo

1

Rainout Info

Clifton - 369-8036

Deer Park - 792-7275

Evendale - 956-2667

Fairfield - 513-829-0974

Forest Park - 513-686-9356

Greenhills - 513-505-4271

GSSA (Sycamore) - www.gssasoccer.com

Indian Hill - ihrecsoccer.assn.la 

Kings - 333-5690

Little Miami  - 513-663-5583

Loveland (LYSA) - www.lovelandsoccer.org

LSO (Lakota) - www.lakotasports.org

Madeira - www.madeirasoccer.com

Mariemont - ihrecsoccer.assn.la  

Milford - www.milfordsoccer.com

Monroe - 513-298-1877 ext. 3 /  www.monroesoccer.net

MRAA (Ross) - 513-214-8396

Nativity - 369-8036

Norwood - 369-8036

Olympian - 825-2501

Reading - www.readingsoccer.org

Sharonville - 513-563-4257 ext.7302

St Vincent Ferrer - 369-8036

St. Michael - 563-4257 Ext. 7302

TCYO (Taylor Creek) - 353-1900  / tcyosports.org

Walnut Hills - 369-8036

WCSC (West Chester) -  777-1325

Wyoming - 842-1381